Satechi Type-C USB 3.0 3in1 Combo Hub

Price History
• USB-C to HDMI adapter
• USB-C to 4K HDMI
• Connection: USB-C
• Interfaces: USB-C, 2 x USB charging ports, HDMI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi Type-C USB 3.0 3in1 Combo Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Satechi ST-TCUHM laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Type-C USB is here – but that doesn’t mean you can’t use your old USB peripherals! Thanks to the Satechi Type-C USB Hub. you can easily convert a Type-C USB port to three USB 3.0 ports. an SD card slot. and a Micro SD card.Beautiful DesignBrushed aluminum finish perfectly complements your Apple computers and accessories. The elegant Type-C Hub is available in Gunmetal. Silver. and Gold Multi-UseUse the Type-C Hub with USB peripherals and devices. as well as SD and Micro SD cards. Please note the Micro and SD cards cannot be used simultaneously. Compact The small size makes the Type-C USB Hub easy to fit into a purse. backpack. or laptop bag. No matter where your travels take you. you won’t be far from the convenience of accessing your favorite USB devices! Easy to Use Accessing your media is easy with the Satechi Hub – and no drivers are required! Please note this hub does not support pass-through charging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.31
Shipping: Free
Satechi USB-C Pass-Through Hub Silver (ST-TCUHM)
Satechi USB-C Pass-Through Hub Silver (ST-TCUHM), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.07 / Unit
SATECHI Aluminium Type-C USB 3.0 3-in-1 Combo Hub Adaptor - 3 USB 3.0 Ports and Micro/SD Card Readers - for M2/ M1 MacBook Pro/Air, M2/ M1 iPad Pro/Air, Mac Mini, iMac (Space Grey) REFCAR171410
EXPAND YOUR TYPE-C PORT - adds 3 USB 3.0 ports, SD and Micro SD card reader slots to your Type-C laptop. Does not support pass-through charging PERFECT FOR TRAVEL - compact and portable design is suitable for taking with you on-the-go! SLIM, aluminium DESIGN - features a brushed aluminium finish for a sleek and modern addition to your desk set-up MATCH YOUR MACBOOK - available in 3 modern colors to complement your Apple accessories and other devices COMPATIBLE WITH - M2/ M1 MacBook Pro (Pro & Max) 14-inch, 16-inch, M2/ M1 MacBook Air, 2016-2019 MacBook Pro, 2018 MacBook Air, M2/ M1 iPad Pro, M1 iPad Air, 2022 10th-Gen iPad, 2021 iPad Pro, 2021 iPad Mini, M2/ M2 Pro Mac Mini, 2022 Mac Studio, M1 iMac, 2019/2017 iMac, iMac Pro, 2015-2017 MacBook,Microsoft Surface Laptop 3/Surface Pro 8/Go, Google PixelBook Go, ChromeBook, Samsung Galaxy Tab Pro S, HP Spectre Convertible, Razer Blade, Huawei Matebook, USB-C Thunderbolt 3-4, USB4 devices.
prodImage
£30.17
Shipping: Free
Satechi ST-TCUHM laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Silver 421058
Type-C USB is here but that doesnt mean you cant use your old USB peripherals! Thanks to the Satechi Type-C USB Hub you can easily convert a Type-C USB port to three USB 3.0 ports an SD card slot and a Micro SD card. Beautiful Design Brushed aluminum finish perfectly complements your Apple computers and accessories. The elegant Type-C Hub is available in Gunmetal Silver and Gold Multi-Use Use the Type-C Hub with USB peripherals and devices as well as SD and Micro SD cards. Please note the Micro and SD cards cannot be used simultaneously. Compact The small size makes the Type-C USB Hub easy to fit into a purse backpack or laptop bag. No matter where your travels take you you wont be far from the convenience of accessing your favorite USB devices! Easy to Use Accessing your media is easy with the Satechi Hub and no drivers are required! Please note this hub does not support pass-through charging.
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
Satechi Aluminum Type-C USB 3.0 3-in-1 Combo Hub Adapter - 3 USB 3.0 Ports and Micro/SD Card Reader - For M2/ M1 MacBook Pro/Air, M2/ M1 iPad Pro/Air, M2 Mac
SATECHI Aluminum Type-C USB 3.0 3-in-1 Combo Hub Adapter - 3 USB 3.0 Ports and Micro/SD Card Reader - For M2/ M1 MacBook Pro/Air, M2/ M1 iPad Pro/Air,
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
USB-C to 4K HDMI
Connection: USB-C
Interfaces: USB-C, 2 x USB charging ports, HDMI

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi Type-C USB 3.0 3in1 Combo Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2DVIS
£27.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delock Switch USB 3.0 (87667)
£27.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UC3008
£28.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB31000SW
£27.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delock DisplayPort to HDMI cable 3 m
£29.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-340418-002-S
£27.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70139-2
£27.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0330
£27.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com US1GC30W
£27.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
Satechi Type-C USB 3.0 3in1 Combo Hub
prodImage
£27.31
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£29.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.07 / Unit
Refresh eCommerce
prodImage
£30.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel