Satechi 4-Port USB-C Hub (ST-UC4PHM)

• 4-Port USB-C Hub with four USB-C 3.0 Gen 1 data ports
• Transfer speeds of up to 5 Gbps
• Plug-and-play design for easy use
• Compatible with most USB-C devices
• Does not support charging or video output
• Dimensions: 6 x 6 x 0.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi 4-Port USB-C Hub (ST-UC4PHM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SATECHI USB-C Hub 4-in-1 Multiport Adaptor
SATECHI USB-C Hub 4-in-1 Multiport Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£40.00
£43.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
4-Port USB-C Hub with four USB-C 3.0 Gen 1 data ports
Transfer speeds of up to 5 Gbps
Plug-and-play design for easy use
Compatible with most USB-C devices
Does not support charging or video output
Dimensions: 6 x 6 x 0.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Satechi 4-Port USB-C Hub (ST-UC4PHM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer TX3000E
£38.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Conceptronic HUBBIES02B
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Hub 4-port USB
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RSHTech 10-Port (RSH-A10)
£42.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDUCPW
£40.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ICUSBCPLLD25
£40.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS USB-C2500
£40.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Satechi 4-Port USB-C Hub (ST-UC4PHM)
kryonet_ltd
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel