Conceptronic HUBBIES02B

Price History
• USB 3.0 hub with 4 ports
• Expands netbook, notebook, or PC by 4 USB ports
• Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Mini-B
• Data transfer rate: 5000 Mbps
• Compatible with Windows and Mac OS
• Compact dimensions: W 51.8 mm, D 51.8 mm, H 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic HUBBIES02B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
‎CONCEPTRONIC Conceptronic HUBBIES02B 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub ‎HUBBIES02B V02
Conceptronic HUBBIES02B 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic HUBBIES02B - Version 1 - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB3.0 - Desktop (HUBBIES02B) CGEHUBBIES02B
Gives your PC/Notebook 4 additional USB 3.0 ports USB 3.0 SuperSpeed ​​​5Gbps Easy plug and play installation Detachable USB cable for flexible connection
prodImage
£35.47
£84.84
Shipping: £49.37
with shipping: £49.37
Conceptronic HUBBIES02B 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub PD-4015867227855
Conceptronic HUBBIES02B 4-Port USB 3.0 Hub
prodImage
£39.99
£48.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
USB 3.0 hub with 4 ports
Expands netbook, notebook, or PC by 4 USB ports
Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Mini-B
Data transfer rate: 5000 Mbps
Compatible with Windows and Mac OS
Compact dimensions: W 51.8 mm, D 51.8 mm, H 14 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic HUBBIES02B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link UH720
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com HDBOOST
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM6
£25.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6B
£25.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP USB 3.0 to Gigabit LAN Adapter (N7P47AA)
£26.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM3MW
£28.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
MikroTik 24HPOW
£26.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com LTCUB1MGR
£26.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ10M
£27.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB-C to HDMI 2.0 Adapter (1WC36AA)
£26.22
Compare Prices
7 offers
Conceptronic HUBBIES02B
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.94
Shipping: Free
Electronic_System
prodImage
£35.47
Shipping: £49.37
Semantic UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel