Conceptronic 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub (HUBBIES20G)

Manufacturer: Conceptronic
Conceptronic 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub (HUBBIES20G)
from £29.27to £42.043 offersManufacturer: Conceptronic
• USB hub
• Ports: USB-C x 3; USB-A x 4
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C; USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
• USB 3.2 ports: 7x
• Dimensions: W138 mm x D32 mm x H19 mm
• USB 2.0 ports: 0x
• Memory card slot: No memory card slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub (HUBBIES20G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Conceptronic HUBBIES20G 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub, 5Gbps, USB-C x 3, USB-A x 4 B0DDV2Z4J4
Add 4 USB-A ports and 3 USB-C ports to your PC and laptop USB 3.2 Gen 1 SuperSpeed ​​5Gbps Additional USB-C power port (5V/3A) that powers the hub for better performance Easy plug and play installation Aluminium housing for heat dissipation; cable length: 25 cm
prodImage
£29.27
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic HUBBIES20G 7-Port Usb 3.0 Hub. 5Gbps.
Conceptronic HUBBIES20G 7-Port Usb 3.0 Hub. 5Gbps., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Conceptronic HUBBIES20G 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub. 5Gbps. USB-C x 3. USB-A x
This 7-port USB 3.2 Gen 1 hub allows you to expand your device’s USB-A or USB-C capacity with 7 additional USB ports! The hub makes it easy to connect up to 7 USB-compatible peripherals or gadgets to your MacBook. Chromebook Pixel. or any similar late-model laptop equipped with USB-A or USB-C ports. It provides steady and efficient data transmission. with transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps. Additionally. the hub features a USB-C power port that supplies power to the hub when connected to high-power devices such as HDDs or SSDs. ensuring stable performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB hub
Ports: USB-C x 3; USB-A x 4
Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C; USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
USB 3.2 ports: 7x
Dimensions: W138 mm x D32 mm x H19 mm
USB 2.0 ports: 0x
Memory card slot: No memory card slot

Price History

1M 3M
Conceptronic 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub (HUBBIES20G)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Axagon HUE-M1AL
£29.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-990920-020-S
£29.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CRJ45C6STR50
£30.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ10M
£29.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HB30A4AIB
£29.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-3
£28.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIS
£29.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com PEX1TO162
£26.64
Compare Prices
7 offers
atolla 7-Port Powered USB 3.0 Hub (207G)
£29.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Conceptronic 7-Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub (HUBBIES20G)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.27
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel