StarTech.com TBLT3MM1M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com TBLT3MM1M
from £30.39to £45.417 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 1m Thunderbolt 3 (20Gbit/s) USB-C Cable
• Supports data transfer rates of 20 Gbit/s
• Transfers photos and video files at twice the speed of USB 3.1 Gen 2 cables
• Transfers 4K movies in under a minute
• Compatible with Thunderbolt 3, USB, and DisplayPort
• Double shielding and PVC cable jacket material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com TBLT3MM1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 1m (3.3ft) Passive Thunderbolt 3 Cable, 20Gbps, 100W PD, 4K Video, Thunderbolt Cable, Compatible with USB4/DP Alt Mode, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2/Type-C (TBLT3MM1M) B019FPLU4K
HIGH PERFORMANCE: 1m (3.3ft) Passive Thunderbolt 3 cable delivers consistent 20 Gbps and 100W charging; Connect a Thunderbolt 4 / 3 / USB-C laptop, or iPad Pro (5th gen and later) to a docking station or UHD monitor THUNDERBOLT CERTIFIED: Intel Thunderbolt-certified for guaranteed compatibility with Thunderbolt hosts and devices; Supports up to 4K 60Hz QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Coaxial wire with braided alloy shield for enhanced EMI protection; Robust strain reliefs on connectors for improved durability APPLICATIONS: Facilitate a longer Thunderbolt 3 or USB-C connection supporting full 20 Gbps, video, and power; Ideal for reliable performance in high-bandwidth applications such as external PCIe chassis/storage drives, and Thunderbolt networking devices SPECS: 1m (3.3ft); Thunderbolt 3 (20 Gbps); 4K 60Hz; 100W PD 3.0; Cable Outer Diameter.: 0.19in (4.7mm); Color: Black
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1m Thunderbolt 3 (20Gbps) USB-C Cable - Thunderbolt. USB. TBLT3MM1M
Provide twice the data transfer speed of any other cable type. enable full 4K 60Hz video. and power your devices with a single cableThis Thunderbolt™ 3 (20Gbps) cable lets you connect to any Thunderbolt 3 port (USB-C™) to deliver video and data to your Thunderbolt. USB. and DisplayPort devices. Plus. the cable can provide power for charging your devices. and you can link up to six Thunderbolt 3 devices as part of a daisy-chained connection.Faster data transfers when connected to Thunderbolt devicesThis cable supports data transfer rates of 20Gbps when connected to a Thunderbolt 3 device. so you can transfer photo and video files at twice the speed of a USB 3.1 (10Gbps) cable. For example. you can transfer a 4K movie in less than a minute. When connected to a USB 3.1 device. the cable supports data transfer rates of 10Gbps.USB-C compatibleThe Thunderbolt 3 cable is fully compatible with all of your USB 3.1 Gen 2 devices and can be used for charging and syncing your mobile devices. You can also connect and power USB-C laptops. such as your MacBook or Chromebook™. and USB-C peripherals. such as your portable hard drive and docking station.Full 4K videoThe cable supports full 4K 60Hz video and DisplayPort 1.2. and is compatible with existing DisplayPort displays. It's perfect for connecting your docking station or laptop to a monitor with astonishing resolution. contrast. and color depth for amazing detail.Versatile power deliveryThis Thunderbolt 3 cable delivers up to 100W of power for charging a laptop or powering a display. and 15W for bus-powered devices such as a hard drive enclosure.Thunderbolt networkingThe cable gives you an easy way to bridge multiple Thunderbolt 3 enabled laptops for peer-to-peer 10GbE networking. It’s perfect for setting up small workgroups and sharing peripherals such as printers and storage. You can also connect two Thunderbolt 3 laptops together for PC migrations.The TBLT3MM1M is backed by a 2-year warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.17
Shipping: Free
Startech 1M 3.3Ft Thunderbolt 3 Cable 20Gbps 100W Pd 4K Video Thunderbolt-Certif TBLT3MM1M
Startech 1M 3.3Ft Thunderbolt 3 Cable 20Gbps 100W Pd 4K Video Thunderbolt-Certif, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1m Thunderbolt 3 20Gbps USB-C Cable - Thunderbolt USB and DisplayPo TBLT3MM1M
StarTech.com 1m Thunderbolt 3 20Gbps USB-C Cable - Thunderbolt USB and DisplayPo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
1M StarTech.com ThunderBolt3 (20Gbps) USB-C Cable, Thunderbolt, USB, and Display TBLT3MM1M
1M StarTech.com ThunderBolt3 (20Gbps) USB-C Cable, Thunderbolt, USB, and Display, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
1m StarTech 1m Thunderbolt 3 (20Gbps) USB-C Cable TBLT3MM1M
1m StarTech 1m Thunderbolt 3 (20Gbps) USB-C Cable TBLT3MM1M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
‎Startech StarTech.com 1m (3.3ft) Passive Thunderbolt 3 Cable, 20Gbps, 100W PD, 4K Video, ‎TBLT3MM1M
StarTech.com 1m (3.3ft) Passive Thunderbolt 3 Cable, 20Gbps, 100W PD, 4K Video,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1m Thunderbolt 3 (20Gbit/s) USB-C Cable
Supports data transfer rates of 20 Gbit/s
Transfers photos and video files at twice the speed of USB 3.1 Gen 2 cables
Transfers 4K movies in under a minute
Compatible with Thunderbolt 3, USB, and DisplayPort
Double shielding and PVC cable jacket material

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com TBLT3MM1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CRJ45C6STR50
£30.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
D-Link DUB-H4
£30.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM5MB
£30.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CDP2VGAMM2MB
£30.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Satechi Type-C USB 3.0 3in1 Combo Hub
£28.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGAMM10B
£30.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN Revodok Pro 308 Triple Display (35588)
£29.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington CH1000 USB-C 4-Port Hub (K39124EU)
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM1M
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.17
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£39.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£39.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel