Equip USB Type-C to VGA Adapter (133462)

Price History

1M 3M
Equip USB Type-C to VGA Adapter (133462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Equip USB-C St -> VGA-/USB-A-BU PD-Adapter 0.15cm White ‎133462
Equip USB-C St -> VGA-/USB-A-BU PD-Adapter 0.15cm White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
Equip USB-C St -> VGA-/USB-A-BU PD-Adapter 0.15cm White PD-4015867203682
Compatible with USB 3.0 / 2.0 standards Supports USB power delivery (PD) via USB Type-C interface Supports video resolution up to 1920 x 1080 Number of packs: 1
prodImage
£39.99
£48.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00

Price History

1M 3M
Equip USB Type-C to VGA Adapter (133462)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£5.66
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 mCompare 6 Prices
Equip 133432
£18.33
Equip 133432Compare 1 Prices
Equip 332712
£44.38
Equip 332712Compare 1 Prices
Equip 133434
£16.89
Equip 133434Compare 2 Prices
Equip 332703
£25.38
Equip 332703Compare 2 Prices
Equip 332714
£78.50
Equip 332714Compare 2 Prices
Equip 605719
£40.37
Equip 605719Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605718
£31.80
Equip 605718Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DA-73102
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM1MW
£32.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC10
£29.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD1MBNL
£32.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus AK-990920-020-S
£31.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM1M
£32.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DVI3MBNL
£30.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDMM2MB
£31.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Equip USB Type-C to VGA Adapter (133462)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel