Equip 133434
- Mini DisplayPort/HDMI converter
- Connections: HDMI female, Mini DisplayPort male
- Resolutions: VGA, AVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA, 480i, 576i, 480p, 576p, 1080i, 1080p
Price History
1M 3M
Equip 133434
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.69

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Equip Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter 133434
The equip® Mini DisplayPort to HDMI adapter is the most economic choice for you to bridge the DisplayPort and HDMI interfaces. Composed of high-quality materials. this adapter connects the DisplayPort-interfaced devices such as PC and laptop to a HDMI-interfaced display. or vice versa. No need to buy another screen for the deployment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£16.89
Shipping: Free
Equip Digital Data Communications Video- / Audiokabel - DisplayPort / HDMI - Mini Disp Mini DisplayPort-HDMI
Digital Data Communications Video- / Audiokabel - DisplayPort / HDMI - Mini Disp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

£17.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Connections: HDMI female, Mini DisplayPort male |
| Resolutions: VGA, AVGA, XGA, SXGA, UXGA, 480i, 576i, 480p, 576p, 1080i, 1080p |
Price History
1M 3M
Equip 133434
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products