LogiLink UA0021D

Manufacturer: LogiLink
LogiLink UA0021D
from £14.60to £36.996 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• USB extension cable
• Adapter type: USB to USB
• Extension via RJ 45 patch cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink UA0021D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink Line Extender USB via CAT5/6 interface cards/adapter UA0021D
LogiLink Line Extender USB via CAT5/6. Product colour: Black. Cable length: 0.3 m
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.60
Shipping: Free
LogiLink UA0021D - USB 2.0 extender (extension via RJ45 cable) up to 50 m B001TOG6MM
USB-Line-Extender Connection 1 USB A male - Connection 2 USB A female Extension up to 60m - extension via RJ45 patch cable (patch cable not included) Suitable for mouse, keyboard, printer etc. No drivers required Man must be careful to use a 1 to 1 wired patch cord (no crossover) Patch cord not included Length: 0.3 m Suitable for Win10
prodImage
£17.70
£22.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LogiLink UA0021D - USB 2.0 extender (extension via RJ45 cable) up to 50 m VSG-133562
LogiLink UA0021D - USB 2.0 extender (extension via RJ45 cable) up to 50 m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
LogiLink® Line Extender USB Via CAT5/6 Up To 60m UA0021D
LogiLink® Line Extender USB Via CAT5/6 Up To 60m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£24.32
£27.82
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
LogiLink UA0021D - USB 2.0 extender (extension via RJ45 cable) up to 50 m Single
LogiLink UA0021D - USB 2.0 extender (extension via RJ45 cable) up to 50 m Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£32.67
Shipping: Free
LogiLink® UA0021D Line Extender USB Via CAT5/6 Up To 60m
LogiLink® UA0021D Line Extender USB Via CAT5/6 Up To 60m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adapter type: USB to USB
Extension via RJ 45 patch cable

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink UA0021D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink WL0243
£29.59
LogiLink WL0243Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink CQ5090S
£146.79
LogiLink CQ5090SCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ3122S
£33.31
LogiLink CQ3122SCompare 3 Prices
LogiLink AU0006C
£33.30
LogiLink AU0006CCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink CQ2121S
£28.87
LogiLink CQ2121SCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink CV0128
£20.23
LogiLink CV0128Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ3112S
£31.09
LogiLink CQ3112SCompare 3 Prices
LogiLink WZ0017
£18.50
LogiLink WZ0017Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink FP4LS15
£26.28
LogiLink FP4LS15Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wentronic CAT 6-2000 SSTP PIMF 20 m
£14.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB1M
£14.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC5
£14.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W
£14.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
£14.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232PRO
£15.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Aten UCE60
£14.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0021D
prodImage
£14.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.70
Shipping: £4.49
tokirosix
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.32
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel