LogiLink WZ0017
- HDMI cable tester for HDMI cables
- Designed for HDMI cables with HDMI Type A connectors
- Tests all conductor pairs and shielding
- Optical and acoustic signaling
- 19-pin HDMI Type A sockets
- Dimensions: 103x62x26 mm
Price History
1M 3M
LogiLink WZ0017
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

LogiLink UA0233
£23.11

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LogiLink WZ0017 WZ0017 HDMI Cable Tester B00ACU7H4U
Test for already installed or bulk HDMI cables Ergonomic portable handheld design Comes with 2 HDMI A plugs Simple one button test LEDs indicate connections and faults

£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LogiLink WZ0017 network cable tester Purple. White
- Test for already installed or bulk HDMI cables- With 2 HDMI A plugs- Simple one button test- Ergonomic portable handheld design- LEDs indicate connections and faults- Power: 9V battery block (not included)- Optical and acoustical signalsThe HDMI Cable Tester from LogiLink with the associated remote unit to test a complete line after the installation. Easy to use via LED lights and audible signals. The unit checks all pairs and shielding.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£31.59
Shipping: Free
LogiLink WZ0017 Cabletester for HDMI
LogiLink WZ0017 Cabletester for HDMI, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors

£34.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| HDMI cable tester for HDMI cables |
| Designed for HDMI cables with HDMI Type A connectors |
| Tests all conductor pairs and shielding |
| Optical and acoustic signaling |
| 19-pin HDMI Type A sockets |
| Dimensions: 103x62x26 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
LogiLink WZ0017
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products