StarTech.com USB31CC50CM

Price History
• USB-C to USB-C cable, 0.5m long
• Compatible with USB 3.1 and USB Type-C devices
• Supports Thunderbolt 3 ports
• Double insulation technology
• 4K support and 10 Gbps data rate
• Product certifications: USB 3.1 Gen 2, Thunderbolt 3, DisplayPort 1.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB31CC50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 1.6ft (50cm) USB-C Cable. USB 10Gbps. 60W (3A) Power Deli USB31CC50CM
Connect your USB Type-C devices. with reduced clutterThis USB-C™ to USB-C cable lets you connect a USB 3.2 Gen 2. USB Type-C™ device. such as a hard drive or mobile device. to the USB-C port on your computer. charger or tablet. The cable is also compatible with Thunderbolt™ 3 ports.Charge and sync your mobile devices while you’re on the roadThis 0.5-meter cable is great for close-range connections to charge and sync your mobile devices with your laptop. Moving large files or transferring movies can be done in seconds. at twice the speed of USB 3.2 Gen 1 and 20x faster than USB 2.0 -- all while charging your device with 60 watts (3 amps) power delivery.You can also use the cable to charge your devices from a USB-C wall charger. car charger or power bank -- perfect for people on the move. for providing simple. tidy connections.Connect your USB 3.2 Gen 2 peripheralsThe short cable lets you set up in small offsite workspaces. or in a coffee shop or hotel room. It lets you connect a USB 3.2 Gen 2 peripheral device. such as your external hard drive to your laptop. without excess cable getting in your way.With a bandwidth of 10Gbps. this USB 3.2 Gen 2 cable lets you sync your USB Type-C devices in no time at all. You can spend less time transferring and backing up your data and more time focusing on your projects and presentations.Deliver full 4K videoThe cable supports full 4K 60Hz video and DisplayPort 1.2 and is compatible with existing DisplayPort displays. It's ideal for connecting your docking station or laptop to a monitor with astonishing resolution. contrast. and color depth. for amazing detail.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.47
Shipping: Free
StarTech 50cm/1.6ft USB-C Cable, USB 10Gbps, 60W PD, 8K 60Hz/4K 144Hz USB31CC50CM
Short 50 cm cable perfect for close-range connections Thunderbolt 3 port compatible Colour: Black Connect your USB Type-C devices with reduced clutter
prodImage
£16.70
£21.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Startech 0.5M Usb C To Usb C Cable M/M Usb 3.1 Cable 10Gbps Usb Type C Cable Usb USB31CC50CM
Startech 0.5M Usb C To Usb C Cable M/M Usb 3.1 Cable 10Gbps Usb Type C Cable Usb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech 50cm/1.6ft USB-C Cable, USB 10Gbps, 60W PD, 8K 60Hz/4K 144Hz USB31CC50CM
Short 50 cm cable perfect for close-range connections Thunderbolt 3 port compatible Colour: Black Connect your USB Type-C devices with reduced clutter
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1.6ft (50cm) USB-C Cable USB 10Gbps 60W (3A) Power Delivery 8K 60Hz / 4K 144Hz DP Alt Mode - Thunderbolt Compatible 43993
This USB-C to USB-C cable lets you connect a USB 3.1 USB Type-C device such as a hard drive or mobile device to the USB-C port on your computer charger or tablet. The cable is also compatible with Thunderbolt 3 ports. Charge and sync your mobile devices while youre on the road This 0.5-meter cable is great for close-range connections to charge and sync your mobile devices with your laptop. Moving large files or transferring movies can be done in seconds at twice the speed of USB 3.0 and 20x faster than USB 2.0 -- all while charging your device with 60 watts (3 amps) power delivery. You can also use the cable to charge your devices from a USB-C wall charger car charger or power bank -- perfect for people on the move for providing simple tidy connections. Connect your USB 3.1 peripherals The short cable lets you set up in small offsite workspaces or in a coffee shop or hotel room. It lets you connect a USB 3.1 peripheral device such as your external hard drive to your laptop without excess cable getting in your way. With a bandwidth of 10Gbps this USB 3.1 Gen 2 cable lets you sync your USB Type-C devices in no time at all. You can spend less time transferring and backing up your data and more time focusing on your projects and presentations. Deliver full 4K video The cable supports full 4K 60Hz video and DisplayPort 1.2 and is compatible with existing DisplayPort displays. It's ideal for connecting your docking station or laptop to a monitor with astonishing resolution contrast and color depth for amazing detail. The USB31CC50CM from StarTech.com comes with a 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability.
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-C Cable - M/M - 0.5 m - USB 3.1 (10Gbps) USB31CC50CM
This USB-Cã¢â„⢠to USB-C cable lets you connect a USB 3.1,
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
Canon Original Laser Toner Catridge 715 10590372
Original Canon laser toner cartridge Designed for Canon laser printers Ensures reliable and high-quality printing Easy to install and replace.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to USB-C cable, 0.5m long
Compatible with USB 3.1 and USB Type-C devices
Supports Thunderbolt 3 ports
Double insulation technology
4K support and 10 Gbps data rate
Product certifications: USB 3.1 Gen 2, Thunderbolt 3, DisplayPort 1.2

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB31CC50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2CUB2M
£15.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB2M
£15.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com HDACMM2M
£15.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W
£13.98
Compare Prices
20 offers
Delock SATA cable 0.5 m (83841)
£15.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
£15.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USBUPS06
£15.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com RUSBLTMM1MB
£15.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten UC232A1
£15.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB31CC50CM
prodImage
£15.47
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£16.70
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel