Aten UC232A1

Manufacturer: Aten
Aten UC232A1
from £24.21to £27.424 offersManufacturer: Aten
• USB to RS232 Serial Port Converter of the UC232A1 Series
• Compatible with notebooks and mobile phones, PDAs, digital cameras, modems, and ISDN devices
• Plug and Play support
• Data transfer rate up to 230 kbps
• 1 port available
• USB to RS-232 Adapter (100 cm)
• Fully compliant with USB specifications
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aten UC232A1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎ATEN TECHNOLOGIES ATEN UC232A1 (1m) USB To RS-232 Adaptor Cable UK #1 KVM Market Leader,Black ‎UC232A1
ATEN UC232A1 (1m) USB To RS-232 Adaptor Cable UK #1 KVM Market Leader,Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
ATEN USB 2.0 to RS-232 Adapter (100cm) UC232A1
The UC232A series USB-to-RS232 serial port converter is the ideal accessory for laptop and desktop computers that do not have a COM or DB9 serial port. Supporting both PC and Mac systems with baud rates up to 921.6 Kbps for rapid performance. it offers a convenient connectivity solution for industrial automation systems. scientific instruments. point of sale systems. and other specialized industrial and consumer applications.1x UC232A1 USB-to-Serial Converter1x User Instructions
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
ATEN UC232A1 (1m) USB To RS-232 Adaptor Cable UK | #1 KVM Market Leader, Black ‎UC232A1
ATEN UC232A1 (1m) USB To RS-232 Adaptor Cable UK | #1 KVM Market Leader, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
ATEN USB To RS-232 Serial Converter Adaptor 1M Cable UC232A1, up to 921.6 Kbps
ATEN USB To RS-232 Serial Converter Adaptor 1M Cable UC232A1, up to 921.6 Kbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB to RS232 Serial Port Converter of the UC232A1 Series
Compatible with notebooks and mobile phones, PDAs, digital cameras, modems, and ISDN devices
Plug and Play support
Data transfer rate up to 230 kbps
1 port available
USB to RS-232 Adapter (100 cm)
Fully compliant with USB specifications

Price History

1M
Aten UC232A1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aten

Aten US434
£82.84
Aten US434Compare 1 Prices
Aten CS1844
£599.86
Aten CS1844Compare 3 Prices
Aten CS724KM
£467.72
Aten CS724KMCompare 1 Prices
Aten CS1942DP
£305.00
Aten CS1942DPCompare 4 Prices
Aten CL6700
£1,671.26
Aten CL6700Compare 1 Prices
Aten CE-750
£328.22
Aten CE-750Compare 1 Prices
Aten CE-770
£383.80
Aten CE-770Compare 2 Prices
Aten CS22DP
£86.23
Aten CS22DPCompare 3 Prices
Aten VE801T
£224.33
Aten VE801TCompare 2 Prices
Aten CL6708MW
£2,492.65
Aten CL6708MWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2DVIS
£24.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HD4K60S
£24.14
Compare Prices
10 offers
LogiLink UA0283
£26.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0238
£24.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Club 3D DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 3 m (CAC-1060)
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com RJ45COUP10PK
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60W
£24.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Conceptronic HUBBIES12B
£26.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama USB-C Multiport Adapter (00200107)
£24.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aten UC232A1
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.76
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£27.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel