StarTech.com HDACMM2M

Price History
• HDMI Mini to HDMI Cable with Ethernet
• Cable Length: 2 m
• Cable Type: Male to Male
• Connector 1: HDMI
• Enables connection from HDMI Mini port to HDMI-compatible display/device
• Compatible with devices featuring HDMI technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDACMM2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2m Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 30Hz High S HDACMM2M
Connect an HDMI® Mini-equipped camera. Smartphone or portable device to your HDMI-capable TV or displayThis High Speed HDMI™ Mini to HDMI Cable with Ethernet is designed to connect devices that feature an HDMI Mini port to an HDMI-enabled display/device. providing a cost-saving solution for connecting cutting-edge and next-generation HDMI-enabled devices to existing HDMI technology.High Speed HDMI™This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz. or 4096x2160p at 24Hz). and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios. making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and 8-channel audio (5.1/7.1/Dolby Digital Plus/Dolby TrueHD). you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience.Constructed with 30 AWG copper wire. gold-plated connectors. and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid. this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear. high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability.The terms HDMI. HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface. HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator. Inc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com HDACMM2M 2 m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Mini- M/M
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m High Speed HDMICable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Mini- M/M
Connect an HDMI Mini-equipped camera, Smartphone or portabledevice to your HDMI-capable TV or display The HDACMM2M HDMI Mini to HDMI Cable with...
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com HDACMM2M 2 m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Min
StarTech.com HDACMM2M 2 m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Min, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 30Hz High Speed Mini HDMI to HDMI Adapter Cable - Mini HDMI Type-C Device to HDMI Monitor/Display - Durable Video Converter Cord 43034
Connect an HDMI Mini-equipped camera Smartphone or portable device to your HDMI-capable TV or display This High Speed HDMI Mini to HDMI Cable with Ethernet is designed to connect devices that feature an HDMI Mini port to an HDMI-enabled display/device providing a cost-saving solution for connecting cutting-edge and next-generation HDMI-enabled devices to existing HDMI technology. High Speed HDMI This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz or 4096x2160p at 24Hz) and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and 8-channel audio (5.1/7.1/Dolby Digital Plus/Dolby TrueHD) you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience. Constructed with 30 AWG copper wire gold-plated connectors and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability. The terms HDMI HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator Inc.
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDMI Mini to HDMI Cable with Ethernet
Cable Length: 2 m
Cable Type: Male to Male
Connector 1: HDMI
Enables connection from HDMI Mini port to HDMI-compatible display/device
Compatible with devices featuring HDMI technology

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDACMM2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delock SATA cable 0.5 m (83841)
£15.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UC232A1
£15.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com RHDMM1MP
£15.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI
£16.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2CUB2M
£15.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USBUPS06
£15.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB31CC50CM
£15.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com HDACMM2M
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel