StarTech.com USBUPS06

Price History
• UPS cable
• Input: USB Type-A 2.0 Plug
• Output: RJ-45 UPS Plug
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBUPS06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com USBUPS06 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827, USB Cable, USB (M) to RJ-45 (10 Pin) (M), 6 ft, Black
USB cable USB (M) to RJ-45 (10 pin) (M) 6 ft black
prodImage
£15.45
£19.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USBUPS06 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827, USB Cable, USB (M) to RJ-45 (10 Pin) (M), 6 ft, Black
USB cable USB (M) to RJ-45 (10 pin) (M) 6 ft black
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827 USBUPS06
This USB to UPS Cable provides a reliable connection between a computer and an APC Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS).The USBUPS06 6-foot Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable features 1 USB Type 'A' (male) connector and 1 10-Pin RJ45 male connector. allowing you to communicate from your computer. work station or server to your UPS power supply.Our affordable and cost-effective USB UPS cable can be used as a direct replacement to the AP9827. providing you with the same capabilities at an inexpensive price.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Startech 6 Ft Smart Ups Replacement Usb Cable Ap9827 This Usb To Ups Cable Provi USBUPS06
Startech 6 Ft Smart Ups Replacement Usb Cable Ap9827 This Usb To Ups Cable Provi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827
This USB to UPS Cable provides a reliable connection between acomputer and an APC Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS). The USBUPS06 6-foot Smart UPS...
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USBUPS06 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827, USB Cable, US
StarTech.com USBUPS06 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827, USB Cable, US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£23.73
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft Smart UPS Replacement USB Cable AP9827 40732
This Usb To Ups Cable Provides A Reliable Connection Between A Computer And An Apc Uninterruptible Power Supply (Ups). The Usbups06 6-Foot Smart Ups Replacement Usb Cable Features 1 Usb Type 'A' (Male) Connector And 1 10-Pin Rj45 Male Connector Allowing You To Communicate From Your Computer Work Station Or Server To Your Ups Power Supply. Our Affordable And Cost-Effective Usb Ups Cable Can Be Used As A Direct Replacement To The Ap9827 Providing You With The Same Capabilities At An Inexpensive Price. The Startech.Com Advantage - Convenient Replacement Cable For Apc Ups Devices - Equivalent To Ap9827 - Cost-Effective Solution For Connecting From Your Computer To Your Ups - Backed By Startech.Com Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Input: USB Type-A 2.0 Plug
Output: RJ-45 UPS Plug
Cable Length: 1.8 m

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USBUPS06
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232SM3
£24.95
StarTech.com ICUSB232SM3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2CUB2M
£15.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB31CC50CM
£15.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC2
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB2M
£15.52
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com DP14MM2M
£15.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MGR
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDACMM2M
£15.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM1MB
£16.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Delock SATA cable 0.5 m (83841)
£15.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UC232A1
£15.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USBUPS06
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel