StarTech.com USB2CUB2M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2CUB2M
from £17.27to £25.209 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 2m USB-C to Micro-B Cable
• USB 2.0
• USB-C to Micro USB Charging Cable
• Thunderbolt 3 Compatible
• Compatible with Thunderbolt 3 Port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CUB2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB C to Micro USB Cable 2m 6ft - USB-C to Micro USB Charge Cable - USB 2.0 Type C to Micro B - Thunderbolt 3 Compatible (USB2CUB2M) B06XXC23PL
Charge and sync your USB 2.0 Micro-B devices from a USB-C host over longer distances Charge your Micro-USB devices with a USB Type C wall charger or car charger or power bank Back up data to an external drive / Position your USB 2.0 devices as needed Thunderbolt 3 port compatible / Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty 6ft USB C to Micro USB Charge Cable / 6’ USB 2.0 Type-C to Micro-B Cable / USB C to Micro B
prodImage
£17.27
£21.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0 USB2CUB2M
This USB-C™ to Micro-B cable lets you charge and sync a USB 2.0 Micro-USB mobile device from a USB Type-C™ laptop. You can also charge your device using a USB-C wall charger. car charger or power bank. or connect an external Micro-USB drive for easy data backups.Charge and sync your mobile devices over longer distancesThe 2-meter cable gives you the length you need to overcome distance restrictions and stay connected. You can charge and sync your Micro-USB mobile device. in almost any environment. Even while you’re taking notes in a boardroom. catching up on emails in your hotel room. or reading in a coffee shop. the connection to your mobile device will reach your computer or wall charger more comfortably.Position your USB 2.0 devices as neededYou can also use the USB-C to Micro-USB cable to back up data to an external Micro-USB 2.0 drive from your USB-C or Thunderbolt™ 3 computer.The longer cable lets you organize your desk to match your needs. enabling you to connect your device up to 2-meters away from your computer.The USB2CUB2M from StarTech.com is backed by a lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.66
Shipping: Free
‎StarTech StarTech.com USB C to Micro USB Cable 2m 6ft - USB-C to Micro USB Charge Cable - ‎USB2CUB2M
StarTech.com USB C to Micro USB Cable 2m 6ft - USB-C to Micro USB Charge Cable -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£17.76
Shipping: Free
Startech 2M 6 Ft Usb C To Micro Usb Cable M/M Usb 2.0 Usb-C To Micro Usb Charge USB2CUB2M
Startech 2M 6 Ft Usb C To Micro Usb Cable M/M Usb 2.0 Usb-C To Micro Usb Charge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
i-tec USB 3.0 Metal 3-Port HUB with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, 1x USB 3.0 to RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 3x USB 3.0 Port, LED, for laptop tablet PC, Windows Mac Linux Android, Space Grey colour 2021581
Combination of passive USB HUB with Gigabit Ethernet adapter, for easy and fast connection of your favorite USB peripherals to your laptop, tablet, PC, and for fast network and Internet access with Gigabit Ethernet connection Fast network and Internet access with Gigabit Ethernet connection, 1x Ethernet GLAN RJ-45 port supports 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps speeds, 3x USB 3.0 port for connecting the USB equipment and high speed data transfer (5 Gbps) Supports Wake-on-LAN and Plug & Play function, USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet – supports standard IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet) OS: Windows 7 32/64bit, Windows 8 32/64bit, Windows 8.1 32/64bit, Windows 10 32/64bit, Mac OS, Linux, Android PACKAGE CONTENTS: i-tec USB 3.0 Metal HUB 3 Port + Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with cable (28 cm), Quick Start
prodImage
£24.33
£24.82
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
i-tec USB 3.0 Metal 3-Port HUB with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, 1x USB 3.0 to RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 3x USB 3.0 Port, LED, for laptop tablet PC, Windows Mac Linux Android, Space Grey colour U3METALG3HUB>>i-tec
Combination of passive USB HUB with Gigabit Ethernet adapter, for easy and fast connection of your favorite USB peripherals to your laptop, tablet, PC, and for fast network and Internet access with Gigabit Ethernet connection Fast network and Internet access with Gigabit Ethernet connection, 1x Ethernet GLAN RJ-45 port supports 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps speeds, 3x USB 3.0 port for connecting the USB equipment and high speed data transfer (5 Gbps) Supports Wake-on-LAN and Plug & Play function, USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet – supports standard IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet) OS: Windows 7 32/64bit, Windows 8 32/64bit, Windows 8.1 32/64bit, Windows 10 32/64bit, Mac OS, Linux, Android PACKAGE CONTENTS: i-tec USB 3.0 Metal HUB 3 Port + Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with cable (28 cm), Quick Start
prodImage
£24.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
2m StarTech USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0 USB2CUB2M
2m StarTech USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0 USB2CUB2M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB-C Plug to Micro USB Plug USB 2.0 Charging Lead, 2m Black - USB2CUB2M
USB-C Plug to Micro USB Plug USB 2.0 Charging Lead, 2m Black - USB2CUB2M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
i-tec USB 3.0 Metal 3-Port HUB with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, 1x USB 3.0 to RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbps, 3x USB 3.0 Port, LED, for laptop tablet PC, Windows Mac Linux Android, Space Grey colour 3G60101
Combination of passive USB HUB with Gigabit Ethernet adapter, for easy and fast connection of your favorite USB peripherals to your laptop, tablet, PC, and for fast network and Internet access with Gigabit Ethernet connection Fast network and Internet access with Gigabit Ethernet connection, 1x Ethernet GLAN RJ-45 port supports 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps speeds, 3x USB 3.0 port for connecting the USB equipment and high speed data transfer (5 Gbps) Supports Wake-on-LAN and Plug & Play function, USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet – supports standard IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3az (Energy Efficient Ethernet) OS: Windows 7 32/64bit, Windows 8 32/64bit, Windows 8.1 32/64bit, Windows 10 32/64bit, Mac OS, Linux, Android PACKAGE CONTENTS: i-tec USB 3.0 Metal HUB 3 Port + Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with cable (28 cm), Quick Start
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2m USB-C to Micro-B Cable
USB 2.0
USB-C to Micro USB Charging Cable
Thunderbolt 3 Compatible
Compatible with Thunderbolt 3 Port

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CUB2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2HDVGAW
£17.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Club 3D DP 1.2 to HDMI 2.0 (CAC-2070)
£17.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC10
£17.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB315CC1M
£17.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM1MB
£17.23
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI
£17.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232V2
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP4N1USB6
£17.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L
£17.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2CUB2M
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.66
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.76
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel