StarTech.com USB2CB2M

Price History
• USB-C to USB-B Cable
• Connections: USB-C, USB-B
• Cable length: 2 m
• Weight: 63 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CB2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 2m/6.6ft USB-B to USB-C Cable, USB 2.0, Data Cord (USB2CB2M) B06XRZBVXG
Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 computer USB C to B Cable for connecting your USB 2.0 peripheral devices such as a printer, external drive or scanner to your USB Type-C laptop or tablet Simple connections through a reversible USB Type-C connector Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty 6ft USB C Printer Cable / 6' USB Printer Cable / 2m USB 2.0 Type C to B Cable
prodImage
£15.52
£20.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 2m/6.6ft USB-B to USB-C Cable, USB 2.0, Data Cord (USB2CB2M)
Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 computer USB C to B Cable for connecting your USB 2.0 peripheral devices such as a printer, external drive or scanner to your USB Type-C laptop or tablet Simple connections through a reversible USB Type-C connector Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty 6ft USB C Printer Cable / 6' USB Printer Cable / 2m USB 2.0 Type C to B Cable
prodImage
£15.57
£20.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 2m/6.6ft USB-B to USB-C Cable, USB 2.0, Data Cord (USB2CB2M)
Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 computer USB C to B Cable for connecting your USB 2.0 peripheral devices such as a printer, external drive or scanner to your USB Type-C laptop or tablet Simple connections through a reversible USB Type-C connector Guaranteed reliability with our lifetime warranty 6ft USB C Printer Cable / 6' USB Printer Cable / 2m USB 2.0 Type C to B Cable
prodImage
£15.89
£20.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0 USB2CB2M
This USB-Cã¢â„⢠to USB-B cable lets you connect your USB 2.0peripheral devices, such as a printer, external...
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6.6ft (2m) USB-B to USB-C Cable. Data Cord. USB 2.0. USB- USB2CB2M
Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 computerThis USB-C™ to USB-B cable lets you connect your USB 2.0 peripheral devices. such as a printer. external drive or scanner to your USB Type-C™ laptop or tablet. The cable is also compatible with Thunderbolt™ 3 ports.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.01
Shipping: Free
‎StarTech StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB C to USB B Cable - USB 2.0 - USB Type C Printer Cable M/ ‎USB2CB2M
StarTech.com 2m 6ft USB C to USB B Cable - USB 2.0 - USB Type C Printer Cable M/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6.6ft (2m) USB-B to USB-C Cable Data Cord USB 2.0 USB-C Data Transfer Cable 39517
This USB-C to USB-B cable lets you connect your USB 2.0 peripheral devices such as a printer external drive or scanner to your USB Type-C laptop or tablet. The cable is also compatible with Thunderbolt 3 ports. The USB2CB2M from StarTech.com comes with a lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
prodImage
£21.18
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Space Marines Primaris Captain In Phobos Armour 99070101056
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Space Marines Primaris Captain In Phobos Armour Plastic multipart miniatures - assembly required - tools, paints and glue not included Games Workshop
prodImage
£23.92
£27.42
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
Connections: USB-C, USB-B
Cable length: 2 m
Weight: 63 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CB2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB312SAT3CB
£15.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31CC50CM
£15.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMI
£15.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USBUPS06
£15.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
£15.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 3 m (CAA002bt3MWH)
£17.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RHDMM1MP
£15.41
Compare Prices
9 offers
PureLink PureInstall DisplayPort Cable 3.0 m
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDACMM2M
£15.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MBL
£15.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB2M
prodImage
£15.52
Shipping: £4.49
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£15.57
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel