PureLink PureInstall DisplayPort Cable 3.0 m

Price History
• DisplayPort cable for high-resolution signals
• Supports resolutions up to 4K Ultra HD 60Hz
• Gold-plated connectors for long-lasting connection
• Triple shielding against interference
• Precision-engineered connectors for optimal signal transmission
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PureLink PureInstall DisplayPort Cable 3.0 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PureLink PureInstall Series DisplayPort Cable with 24-Carat Gold-Plated Precision Connectors VESA Standard. DisplayPort male to DisplayPort male. High-purity OFC copper conductor. Triple shielded 100 % tested for use in professional AV environments. B00A7LG3PS
PureLink PureInstall Series DisplayPort Cable with 24-Carat Gold-Plated Precision Connectors VESA Standard. DisplayPort male to DisplayPort male. High-purity OFC copper conductor. Triple shielded 100 % tested for use in professional AV environments.
prodImage
£14.55
£19.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎PureLink GmbH PureLink PureInstall Series DisplayPort Cable with 24-Carat Gold-Plated Precisio ‎PI5000-030
PureLink PureInstall Series DisplayPort Cable with 24-Carat Gold-Plated Precisio, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort cable for high-resolution signals
Supports resolutions up to 4K Ultra HD 60Hz
Gold-plated connectors for long-lasting connection
Triple shielding against interference
Precision-engineered connectors for optimal signal transmission

Price History

1M 3M
PureLink PureInstall DisplayPort Cable 3.0 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PureLink

PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-100)
£61.47
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-100)Compare 1 Prices
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-005)
£35.22
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-005)Compare 1 Prices
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-020)
£33.85
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-020)Compare 1 Prices
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)
£28.02
PureLink ULS1000 (ULS1000-015)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CDP2DP
£14.75
Compare Prices
59 offers
HP DisplayPort to VGA adapter (F7W97AA)
£14.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMI2
£15.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com 6ASPAT3MAQ
£14.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MBK
£14.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB315CB2M
£14.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31CUB1M
£14.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RUSBLTMM1MB
£15.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2100
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
PureLink PureInstall DisplayPort Cable 3.0 m
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel