StarTech.com USB315CB2M

Price History
• USB-C to USB-B cable, 2m long
• Data rate of 5 Gbps
• Connector: 24-pin USB-C male
• Plug (other end): 9-pin USB Type B male
• Compatible with various models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB315CB2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-B Cable - M/M - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 3.0 USB315CB2M
Connect USB 3.0 USB B devices to your USB Type C or Thunderbolt 3 computer Connect your USB 3.0 peripheral devices such as a printer, external drive or docking station to your USB Type-C laptop or tablet Simple connections through a reversible USB Type C connector Guaranteed reliability with our 2-year warranty / Compatible with various printers, such as the Brother HL L2340DW, and the HP DeskJet 1112, etc. / Compatible with various laptops such as Dell XPS 15, Dell XPS 13, MacBook Pro 13, and more 6ft USB C Printer Cable / 6 ft USB C to Printer Cable / 6' Printer Cable / 2m USB 3.0 Type C to B Cable
prodImage
£15.17
£19.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 6.6ft (2m) USB-B to USB-C Cable. USB 5Gbps. Data Cord. US USB315CB2M
Connect USB 3.0 USB-B devices to your USB Type-C or Thunderbolt 3 computerThis USB-C™ to USB-B cable lets you connect your USB 3.2 Gen 1 peripheral devices. such as a printer. external drive or docking station to your USB Type-C™ laptop or tablet. The cable is also compatible with Thunderbolt™ 3 ports.Note : USB 3.2 Gen 1 is also known as USB 3.0 (5Gbps).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB315CB2M 2m USB C USB B Male Male Black USB cable
This USB-Cã¢â„⢠to USB-B cable lets you connect your USB 3.0peripheral devices, such as a printer, external...
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: Free
‎Startech StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable – 6 ft / 2m – USB C Printer Cable – US ‎USB315CB2M
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable – 6 ft / 2m – USB C Printer Cable – US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6.6ft (2m) USB-B to USB-C Cable USB 5Gbps Data Cord USB 3.0 USB-C Data Transfer Cable 43913
Connect USB 3.0 USB-B devices to your USB Type-C or Thunderbolt 3 computer This USB-C to USB-B cable lets you connect your USB 3.2 Gen 1 peripheral devices such as a printer external drive or docking station to your USB Type-C laptop or tablet. The cable is also compatible with Thunderbolt 3 ports. The USB315CB2M from StarTech.com comes with a 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability. Note : USB 3.2 Gen 1 is also known as USB 3.0 (5Gbps). The StarTech.com Advantage
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to USB-B cable, 2m long
Data rate of 5 Gbps
Connector: 24-pin USB-C male
Plug (other end): 9-pin USB Type B male
Compatible with various models

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB315CB2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60
£25.57
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM2MB
£15.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com FIBLCLC5
£15.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
LevelOne USB-0503
£15.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH
£15.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com 6ASPAT3MAQ
£14.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMI
£15.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MGR
£13.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UC232A1
£15.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB315CB2M
prodImage
£15.17
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel