StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH
from £14.15to £21.897 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Cat 6 Ethernet UTP Cable
• Patch Cable, Molded, No Latch
• Minimized Near-End Crosstalk
• PoE Capable, Strain Relief
• Connector: RJ-45 Male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz 100W PoE++ RJ45 UTP Category 6 Network/Patch Cord Snagless w/Strain Relief Fluke Tested UL/TIA Certified (N6PATC10MWH) B01L3H5IAK
HIGH PERFORMANCE CAT6 ETHERNET CABLE: 100% copper for error-free Multi Gigabit 1/2.5/5Gbps connections; 10Gbps up to 50m; Fluke patch cord tested to comply w/ANSI/TIA-568-D Category 6 & ETL Verified POE SUPPORT: 24 AWG stranded copper conductors & UL rated wiring supports up to 100W for PoE devices like VOIP phone & security systems; IEEE 802.3bt & DTE power compliance reduces cable heating QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: ETL & UL certified wire; 50-micron gold-plated connectors prevent rust/corrosion to avoid costly network downtime; High quality PVC jacket resists bending or fraying damage EASY INSTALLATION: Snagless patch cord for easy installation & flexible disconnection in wiring conduits; Compatible w/Cat5e & earlier standards; Molded boots available for constrained spaces SPECS: Length: 33ft (10m) | Color: White | 650 MHz Rated | Structure: 4 Pair UTP | RJ45 | Jacket: PVC | Wire Gauge: 24 AWG Copper | Wiring: ANSI/T568B | ETL Verified | Warranty: Lifetime
prodImage
£14.15
£18.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wi N6PATC10MWH
Make Power-over-Ethernet-capable Gigabit network connectionsThis 10-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. Plus. the cable features a durable white PVC jacket that enables you to color code your network cable runs as needed.Snagless RJ45 clips help protect your network connectionsFor easier cable runs. the snagless connectors protect the cable’s RJ45 clips during installation. making them less likely to snag or break. This ensures a sturdy connection by preventing the cable from becoming loose from the port.The cable features moulded boots that offer connector strain relief. by stopping the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles. and reducing the risk of damage to the cable. which could decrease network performance.100% copper for outstanding valueGet the highest value for your cable investment with our Cat 6 cables. each one manufactured using high-quality copper conductors.24-gauge wire for high-performance network connectionEnsure high-performance capability for your demanding Ethernet applications. such as Power-over-Ethernet. using cables that include 24 AWG copper.50-micron gold connectors provide peak conductivityRely on our RJ45 connectors to deliver optimum conductivity while eliminating signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion.The N6PATC10MWH is backed by StarTech.com’s lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.04
Shipping: Free
‎ StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz ‎N6PATC10MWH
StarTech.com 10m CAT6 Ethernet Cable - White CAT 6 Gigabit Ethernet Wire -650MHz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: Free
Startech 10M Cat6 Ethernet Cable White Snagless Gigabit 100W Poe Utp 650Mhz Cate N6PATC10MWH
Startech 10M Cat6 Ethernet Cable White Snagless Gigabit 100W Poe Utp 650Mhz Cate, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH networking cable U/UTP UTP
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH networking cable U/UTP UTP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£16.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech 10m Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors White Patch Cord N6PATC10MWH
StarTech 10m Cat6 Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors White Patch Cord, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH 10m Cat6 Ethernet Cable - White
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH 10m Cat6 Ethernet Cable - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£21.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat 6 Ethernet UTP Cable
Patch Cable, Molded, No Latch
Minimized Near-End Crosstalk
PoE Capable, Strain Relief
Connector: RJ-45 Male

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDACFM5IN
£14.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£14.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM2M
£13.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDW
£14.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cm
£14.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sandberg USB-C Audio Adapter (136-27)
£13.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB31CB1M
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2MW
£15.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DVISPL1DD
£13.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel