StarTech.com USB2C5C2MW

Price History
• USB-IF certified USB-C to USB-C cable
• Provides up to 5 Amps for fast charging
• Compatible with Apple MacBook Thunderbolt 3 port
• Length: 2 meters
• USB 2.0 standard
• Easy USB-C to USB-C connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2C5C2MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 2m/6.6ft USB-C to USB-C Charging Cable, White (USB2C5C2MW)
USB C to USB C cable for powering your USB Type-C devices Provides up to 5 amps of power output for fast charging your mobile devices or powering your USB-C laptop / Power your USBC laptop from a USB Type-C wall charger / car charger / power bank Charge a USB Type-C laptop from a docking station / Sync USB-C mobile devices with your USB-C computer USB-IF Certified / White cable complements an Apple MacBook / Thunderbolt 3 port compatible / Guaranteed reliability with a 2-year warranty 2m USB Type C Cable / 6ft USB C Charging Cable / 6 ft USB C Fast Charge Cable / 6’ USB C PD Cable / White
prodImage
£16.05
£20.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 6.6ft (2m) USB-C Fast Charging Cable. Charge & Sync. USB2C5C2MW
Power your USB Type-C devicesWith up to 5A (100W) of power output. you can use this USB-C™ to USB-C cable to power and charge a USB-C laptop. such as your Apple MacBook Pro. MacBook or Chromebook Pixel™; using a USB-C wall charger. car charger or power bank.Fast-charge your mobile devicesThe 5A of Power Delivery lets you charge your mobile devices faster than with a regular USB-C 2.0 cable. which is perfect for people on the move. Decrease your charge times and make sure your mobile devices are ready. whenever you need them while you're on the road.Provide superior connections with USB-IF certified cablesThe USB Type-C cable has undergone rigorous compliance testing and is certified by USB-IF (USB Implementers Forum) to meet all USB 2.0 specifications. This includes all environmental. electrical and mechanical standards. which ensures a reliable and high-quality cable for all of your USB-C devices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-C Cable w/ 5A PD - M/M - White - 2 m (6 ft.) - USB 2.0 - USB-IF Certified USB cable
Power your USB Type-C devices With up to 5A (100W) of power output, you can use this USB-C toUSB-C cable to power and charge a USB-C laptop, such as...
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Startech 2M 6 Ft Usb C To Usb C Cable W/ 5A Pd M/M White Usb 2.0 Usb-If Certifie USB2C5C2MW
Startech 2M 6 Ft Usb C To Usb C Cable W/ 5A Pd M/M White Usb 2.0 Usb-If Certifie, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6.6ft (2m) USB-C Fast Charging Cable Charge & Sync 100W (5A) PD USB 2.0 USB-IF Certified - White USB C Charging Cord 138396
Power your USB Type-C devices With up to 5A (100W) of power output you can use this USB-C to USB-C cable to power and charge a USB-C laptop such as your Apple MacBook Pro MacBook or Chromebook Pixel using a USB-C wall charger car charger or power bank. Or you can power your laptop from a USB-C docking station. Fast-charge your mobile devices The 5A of Power Delivery lets you charge your mobile devices faster than with a regular USB-C 2.0 cable which is perfect for people on the move. Decrease your charge times and make sure your mobile devices are ready whenever you need them while youre on the road. Provide superior connections with USB-IF certified cables The USB Type-C cable has undergone rigorous compliance testing and is certified by USB-IF (USB Implementers Forum) to meet all USB 2.0 specifications. This includes all environmental electrical and mechanical standards which ensures a reliable and high-quality cable for all of your USB-C devices. The USB2C5C2MW from StarTech.com is backed by a 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability. The StarTech.com Advantage - USB-IF Certified - Provides up to 5 amps of power output for fast charging your mobile devices or powering your USB-C laptop - White cable complements your Apple MacBook
prodImage
£21.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-IF certified USB-C to USB-C cable
Provides up to 5 Amps for fast charging
Compatible with Apple MacBook Thunderbolt 3 port
Length: 2 meters
USB 2.0 standard
Easy USB-C to USB-C connection

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2C5C2MW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 2 m (CAA002bt2MWH)
£16.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI
£16.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMM1MB
£16.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC1
£16.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
£16.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB2100
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2MW
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£16.05
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel