Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 2 m (CAA002bt2MWH)
- Braided USB-A to Lightning Cable
- Compatible with iPhone and iPad
- Charging and Sync Function
- 2m Cable Length
- User/Setup Manual in German
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 2 m (CAA002bt2MWH)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Belkin CAA002BT2MWH lightning cable 2 m White
DURABLE CHARGING CABLES YOU CAN COUNT ONCharge and sync your iPhone and iPad. or transfer music. photos. and data from any USB-A port with an MFi-certified connection. Enhanced braided nylon provides long-lasting durability as well as a premium look and feel to complement your devices. Testing to 10000+ bends* assures longevity.MULTIPLE LENGTHS AND COLORSWith availability in lengths from 3M/9.8FT. 2M/6.6FT. 1M/3.3FT. and 15CM/6IN.* you can power up from an outlet on the other side of the room. or sync and charge your iPhone in your bag. Choose black or white to fit your environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£16.13
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA002bt2MWH Braided Lightning Cable (Boost Charge Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone, iPad, AirPods) MFi-Certified iPhone Charging Cable, White, 2 m B086H3YDVM
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided USB-A to Lightning cable Charge and sync your iPhone, iPad, and AirPods Made for Apple Lightning devices: iPhone 1414 Plus, 14 ProPro Max, 1313 mini, 13 ProPro Max, 12, 11, iPad, iPad Air, AirPods, AirPods Pro, more Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000 bends; MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices; protected by 2-Year Warranty

£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Belkin 2m USB A to Lightning Braided Cable 15W - White 8561819
Charge and sync your iPhone and iPad, or transfer music, photos, and data from any USB-A port with an MFi-certified connection. Enhanced braided nylon provides long-lasting durability as well as a premium look and feel to complement your devices. Testing to 10000+ bends assures longevity. MFi certified for confirmed compatibility. 2m cable. Connection purpose: Charge and sync. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883788750.
3 to 5 day

£17.99
£22.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Belkin CAA002BT2MWH lightning cable 2 m White 246959
DURABLE CHARGING CABLES YOU CAN COUNT ON Charge and sync your iPhone and iPad or transfer music photos and data from any USB-A port with an MFi-certified connection. Enhanced braided nylon provides long-lasting durability as well as a premium look and feel to complement your devices. Testing to 10000+ bends* assures longevity. MULTIPLE LENGTHS AND COLORS With availability in lengths from 3M/9.8FT 2M/6.6FT 1M/3.3FT and 15CM/6IN* you can power up from an outlet on the other side of the room or sync and charge your iPhone in your bag. Choose black or white to fit your environment.

£20.03
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge Braided USB-A to 8 pin MFi Certified Lead, 2m White - CAA002BT2MWH
BoostCharge Braided USB-A to 8 pin MFi Certified Lead, 2m White - CAA002BT2MWH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

£23.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA002BT2MWH lightning cable 2 m White
DURABLE CHARGING CABLES YOU CAN COUNT ON Charge and sync your iPhone and iPad, or transfer music, photos, and data from any USB-A port with an...

£24.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Braided USB-A to Lightning Cable |
| Compatible with iPhone and iPad |
| Charging and Sync Function |
| 2m Cable Length |
| User/Setup Manual in German |
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 2 m (CAA002bt2MWH)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products