Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G

Price History
• PoE injector
• Power: 24 W
• Connections: Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W57 mm x D88 mm x H33 mm
• Weight: 158 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V
Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable. and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable. they provide earth grounding and surge protection to help protect against electrostatic discharge (ESD) events.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
UK UBIQUITI 48 V 0.5 A (24W) PoE Gigabit Adapter (Injector) - POE-48-24W-G
UBIQUITI 48 V 0.5 A (24W) PoE Gigabit Adapter (Injector) - POE-48-24W-G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G 48V PoE adapter
Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable, and whenused with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they provide earth grounding andsurge protection to help...
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti 48V PoE Adapter POE-48-24W-G
Key Features . Convenient wall-mountingSeamless airgateway compatibilityDevice protection The Ubiquiti PoE adapters are highly reliable and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGH cable they provide earth grounding and surge protection to help protect against electrostatic discharge (ESD) events. The 24V 0.5A models POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G are wall-mountable using the optional wall-mount brackets. The 15V 0.8A and 24V 0.5A models POE-15-12W POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G work with the airGateway to bridge airMAX connections to Wi-Fi at customer locations..
prodImage
£19.97
£26.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G POE-48-24W-G
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G POE-48-24W-G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V 32946
Ubiquiti Networks Offers Power Over Ethernet (Poe) Adapters To Power A Variety Of Ubiquiti Products. The Poe Adapters Are Compatible With Most Ubiquiti Poe Devices* Including: - Airfiber - Airmax - Edgemax - Mfi - Unifi Ap - Unifi Video / Airvision *Check Product Specifications To Verify Poe Compatibility. Ubiquiti Poe Adapter Compatibility With The Airgateway Specific Poe Adapter Models Are Designed To Work With The Airgateway. The Airgateway Is A Compact Cpe (Consumer Premises Equipment) Gateway With Built-In Wi-Fi Used To Connect The Subscribers Local Network To The Wisp Network. The Airgateway Is Available In Three Models: - Airgateway Standard Model With An Internal Antenna - Airgateway Pro Dual-Band Wi-Fi Model With An Internal Antenna - Airgateway-Lr Long-Range Wi-Fi Model With An External Antenna For Extended Range Dimensions ( W X H X D ) 96 X 62 X 35 Mm Output Voltage 48Vdc @ 0.5A Lan Activity Indicator No Gigabit Lan Port Yes Remote Reset Capability No Reset Button No Input Voltage 90-260Vac @ 47-63 Hz Input Current 0.6A @ 120Vac 0.4A @ 240Vac Inrush Current
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti 48VDC @ 0.5A RJ-45
Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they provide earth grounding and surge protection to...
prodImage
£30.28
£36.78
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Ubiquiti PoE Adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V (24V, 1A - Black) POE-48-24W-G
Ubiquiti PoE Adapter Gigabit Ethernet 48 V (24V, 1A - Black), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters
prodImage
£24.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.47 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Power: 24 W
Connections
Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
W57 mm x D88 mm x H33 mm
Weight
158 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 450FBLCLC1
£16.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI
£16.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP14MM4M
£15.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DVISPL1DD
£16.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM5M
£17.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB2AC4M
£16.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB1284D25
£16.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel