Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Express 7

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Express 7
from £182.74to £299.998 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
• Gateway with Wi-Fi 7 support
• Maximum Wi-Fi speed up to 10,688 Mbps
• Tri-Band frequency bands: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
• Integrated security features: Layer 7 firewall, DPI
• Central management via UniFi Cloud
• Two RJ-45 ports: 2.5 Gbps and 10 Gbps
• Dimensions: Width 11.7 cm, Depth 11.7 cm, Height 4.25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Express 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UbiQuiti UX7 GS-6LWC-CCJS
UbiQuiti Gateway
prodImage
£182.74
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UniFi Express UX7 Wifi 6/7 Mesh Router Access Point Gigabit-10GbE 2.5Gb
Ubiquiti UniFi Express UX7 Wifi 6/7 Mesh Router Access Point Gigabit-10GbE 2.5Gb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £193.99 / Unit
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UniFi Express UX7 - WiFi 6 Mesh Router - Access Point - Gigabit - NEW
Ubiquiti UniFi Express UX7 - WiFi 6 Mesh Router - Access Point - Gigabit - NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £194.99 / Unit
Ubiquiti UniFi Express 7 gateway/controller 10. 100. 1000. 2500. 10000 UX7
Mesh-scalable. super-compact 10G Cloud Gateway with integrated WiFi 7.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£200.10
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Mesh-scalable, super-compact
Mesh-scalable,super-compact
prodImage
£299.99
£306.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UX7 UniFi Express 7, Cloud Gateway, MU-MIMO, Triple Band, 10688Mbps, 1
Ubiquiti UX7 UniFi Express 7, Cloud Gateway, MU-MIMO, Triple Band, 10688Mbps, 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£213.06
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UX7 Mesh-scalable. super-compact
Ubiquiti UX7 Mesh-scalable. super-compact, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£216.85
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UX7 69343b67474b461f31f588b3
UX7, Sound & Vision > Vintage Sound & Vision > Vintage Parts & Accessories > Valves & Vacuum Tubes
prodImage
£271.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gateway with Wi-Fi 7 support
Maximum Wi-Fi speed up to 10,688 Mbps
Tri-Band frequency bands: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
Integrated security features: Layer 7 firewall, DPI
Central management via UniFi Cloud
Two RJ-45 ports: 2.5 Gbps and 10 Gbps
Dimensions: Width 11.7 cm, Depth 11.7 cm, Height 4.25 cm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Express 7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£173.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£103.14
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway Ultra
£101.84
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway UltraCompare 11 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 17 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£195.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Archer NX200
£182.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zyxel Nebula FWA505
£179.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link ER706W
£164.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
D-Link DWP-1010/KT
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acer Predator Connect T7
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer BE550
£177.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Deco BE25 3-Pack
£188.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
DrayTek Vigor2136ax
£189.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Hybrid (XP4) (90IG05T0-BM9110)
£196.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco BE65
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Express 7
BitsAndBobs4U
prodImage
£182.74
Shipping: Free
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £193.99 / Unit
brandbonanza
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £194.99 / Unit
prodImage
£200.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel