Ubiquiti Networks Flex Mini 2.5G (USW-Flex-2.5G-5)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks Flex Mini 2.5G (USW-Flex-2.5G-5)
from £59.99to £89.998 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• 5 ports with 2.5Gbit/s RJ45
• Power supply via PoE or USB-C
• Compact dimensions for limited space
• Fanless design for quiet operation
• Easy integration into UniFi networks
• Supports VLAN for flexible network configuration
• Dimensions: Height 21.2 cm, Length 11.7 cm, Width 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks Flex Mini 2.5G (USW-Flex-2.5G-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-5 UniFi Switch, 5-Port 2.5GbE, PoE/USB-C, Compact Desktop
Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-5 UniFi Switch, 5-Port 2.5GbE, PoE/USB-C, Compact Desktop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-5 Compact. 5-port 2.5G switch
Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-5 Compact. 5-port 2.5G switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
UbiQuiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-5
UbiQuiti Switch
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 2.5G Managed 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Po USW-FLEX-2.5G-5
Compact. 5-port 2.5G switch that can be powered with PoE or a USB-C adapter.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.76
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 2.5G Managed 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Desktop White
UbiquitiUniFiFlexMini2.5GManaged2.5GEthernet(100/1000/2500)PoweroverEthernet(PoE)DesktopWhite
prodImage
£89.99
£96.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-5 Unifi Flex 2.5G Ultra Compact 5 Port Poe/Usb-C Powered
Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-5 Unifi Flex 2.5G Ultra Compact 5 Port Poe/Usb-C Powered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-5 UniFi Flex 2.5G Ultra Compact 5 Port Managed Switch
Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-5 UniFi Flex 2.5G Ultra Compact 5 Port Managed Switch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£65.71
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-5 UniFi Flex 2.5G Ultra Compact 5 Port POE/USB-C Powered
Ubiquiti USW-FLEX-2.5G-5 UniFi Flex 2.5G Ultra Compact 5 Port POE/USB-C Powered, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£81.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 ports with 2.5Gbit/s RJ45
Power supply via PoE or USB-C
Compact dimensions for limited space
Fanless design for quiet operation
Easy integration into UniFi networks
Supports VLAN for flexible network configuration
Dimensions: Height 21.2 cm, Length 11.7 cm, Width 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks Flex Mini 2.5G (USW-Flex-2.5G-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£173.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£103.14
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway Ultra
£101.84
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway UltraCompare 11 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 17 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£195.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Netgear GS305EP
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link LiteWave LS1210GP
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Planet ISW-511
£70.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DGS-1016D
£59.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-650105
£60.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link TL-SG116E
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Zyxel GS1900-8 V2
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel GS1200-8HP
£60.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planet GT-805A-PD
£67.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Netgear GS108LP
£60.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Flex Mini 2.5G (USW-Flex-2.5G-5)
pcboost
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel