HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)

• Switch
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 24x
• 10 Gigabit SFP Ports: 4x
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 10000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ae)
• Power: 195 W
• Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af): Yes
• Connections: 10 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (10000 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Rack-Mountable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE Aruba Instant On 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 4 Layer Supported Modu JL683A
Aruba Instant On 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch - 4 Layer Supported - Modular - 195 W PoE Budget - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - PoE Ports - 1U...
prodImage
£337.78
£387.78
Shipping: £50.00
with shipping: £50.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W443 mm x D265 mm x H44 mm
Weight:3.5 kg
Specifications
Gigabit LAN Ports:24x
10 Gigabit SFP Ports:4x
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 10000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ae)
Power:195 W
Power over Ethernet (IEEE 802.3af):Yes
Connections:10 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (10000 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Rack-Mountable:Yes

Price History

1M
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Aruba 24 port switch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
Fair price and fast delivery.
Aruba 24 port switch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
5,0 von 5 Sternen Aruba 24 port switch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
Aruba 24 port switch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
Aruba 24 port switch
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2021
|
With reviews from

HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from HPE

HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)
£193.08
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)Compare 8 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL679A)
£863.45
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL679A)Compare 8 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL675A)
£1,573.10
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL675A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)
£118.65
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)Compare 13 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)
£195.12
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)Compare 13 Prices
HPE Broadcom BCM5719 (P51178-B21)
£104.71
HPE Broadcom BCM5719 (P51178-B21)Compare 9 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R46A)
£100.92
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R46A)Compare 8 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL807A)
£534.94
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL807A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N87A)
£590.00
HPE Aruba 6000 (R8N87A)Compare 5 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL681A)
£197.74
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL681A)Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cisco Catalyst C1200-24T-4X
£338.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
QNAP QSW-M408-4C
£338.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel GS1920-24
£304.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-24P-4G
£336.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro
£335.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link DGS 1250-52X
£368.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1200-16P-2G
£334.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Netgear GS724TPPv3
£333.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cisco Catalyst C1300-8FP-2G
£287.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zyxel GS1900-48HP
£332.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)
prodImage
£337.78
Shipping: £50.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel