Ubiquiti Networks AC Adapter 210W

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks AC Adapter 210W
from £87.12to £129.995 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• AC power adapter with a capacity of 210 W
• Output voltage of 54 V DC for stable power supply
• Compatible with Ubiquiti USW-Ultra and USW-Flex-2.5G-8-PoE switches
• Easy wall mounting for space-saving installation
• Dimensions: Height 26 cm, Length 19 cm, Width 8.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks AC Adapter 210W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti UACC-Adapter-AC-210W power adapter/inverter Indoor White
An AC power adapter delivers 210W at 54V DC for a PoE switch.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.12
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti n C power dper delivers UACC-ADAPTER-AC-210W-UK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£87.12
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti AC Adapter 210W 1CL9-ILVY-Q5ZF
COMPATIBILITY Specially designed for Ubiquiti PoE switches, ensures optimal power and performance Power: Provides reliable 210W output power for stable network operations APPLICATION: Ideal for professional network installations and Ubiquiti PoE switching systems Design: Compact construction for space-saving integration into existing network infrastructure CONNECTION: Standardized power connector for easy installation and immediate use
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti AC Adapter 210W UK180_UACC-Adapter-AC-210W_51
COMPATIBILITY Specially designed for Ubiquiti PoE switches, ensures optimal power and performance Power: Provides reliable 210W output power for stable network operations APPLICATION: Ideal for professional network installations and Ubiquiti PoE switching systems Design: Compact construction for space-saving integration into existing network infrastructure CONNECTION: Standardized power connector for easy installation and immediate use
prodImage
£126.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubiquiti AC Adapter 210W FBA-FULLVAT-UBIQ-AC-210W
COMPATIBILITY Specially designed for Ubiquiti PoE switches, ensures optimal power and performance Power: Provides reliable 210W output power for stable network operations APPLICATION: Ideal for professional network installations and Ubiquiti PoE switching systems Design: Compact construction for space-saving integration into existing network infrastructure CONNECTION: Standardized power connector for easy installation and immediate use
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AC power adapter with a capacity of 210 W
Output voltage of 54 V DC for stable power supply
Compatible with Ubiquiti USW-Ultra and USW-Flex-2.5G-8-PoE switches
Easy wall mounting for space-saving installation
Dimensions: Height 26 cm, Length 19 cm, Width 8.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks AC Adapter 210W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
£173.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 ProCompare 19 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-M
£103.14
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-AC-MCompare 4 Prices
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATION
£252.97
Ubiquiti USW-AGGREGATIONCompare 6 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway Ultra
£101.84
Ubiquiti Networks Cloud Gateway UltraCompare 11 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U6-Pro
£149.97
Ubiquiti Networks U6-ProCompare 17 Prices
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XG
£195.99
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro XGCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link TL-SG2008P
£88.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1008MP
£88.32
Compare Prices
14 offers
Zyxel GS1900-8HP
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL810A)
£85.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link DGS-1008MP
£85.42
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zyxel XGS1010-12
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik CRS112-8P-4S-IN
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel GS1900-8HP V3
£84.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Planet IGS-500T
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet IGS-501T
£89.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AC Adapter 210W
prodImage
£87.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.12
Shipping: Free
Globoshop
prodImage
£123.34
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£126.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel