Ubiquiti Networks LiteBeam AC Gen2 (LBE-5AC-Gen2)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks LiteBeam AC Gen2 (LBE-5AC-Gen2)
from £63.09to £156.627 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Access Point
• Data Transfer Rate: 450 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• WiFi Frequency: 5 GHz
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
• Number of Antennas: 1
• Connections: Power over Ethernet (PoE), Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W362 mm x D203 mm x H273 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks LiteBeam AC Gen2 (LBE-5AC-Gen2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC Gen2 5GHz AirMAX AC Parabolic Antenna UB-LBE-5AC-Gen2_uk
Country of origin:- United States Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 1.619777 kilograms Colour: white
prodImage
£63.09
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC Network bridge 450 Mbit/s White LBE-5AC-GEN2
The LiteBeam® AC is an ultra-lightweight airMAX ac CPE device with incredible range and disruptive pricing.Management Wi-Fi RadioThe LiteBeam® AC integrates a separate Wi-Fi radio for fast and easy setup using your mobile device.Improved Mounting and Surge ProtectionFeaturing enhanced protection against ESD events. the LiteBeam® AC offers a more robust mount with separate azimuth and elevation adjustments.Now with airOS®8 and airView®airOS®8 provides powerful features. including airMAX ac protocol support. real-time RF analytics. and an all-new design for enhanced usability.High-Gain. Directional. 2x2 MIMO AntennaThe LiteBeam® AC provides 23 dBi of gain for long-distance connectivity and uses a directional antenna pattern for improved noise immunity.Breakthrough Industrial DesignFeaturing the freedom of three-axis alignment. the LiteBeam® AC fully assembles in seconds – no tools needed. Only a single wrench is required for pole-mounting.Compact in Size. Light in WeightA lightweight form factor contained within ultra-compact packaging. the LiteBeam® AC is ideal for shipping and logistics.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.14
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC Gen2 2x2 MIMO airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE LBE-5AC-GEN2 LBE5ACGEN2
Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC Gen2 2x2 MIMO airMAX Outdoor Wireless AC CPE LBE-5AC-GEN2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.99 / Unit
Ubiquiti litebeam AC Gen2 5 GHz AirMax AC – Antenna Parabolica
Product Description Parabolic Antenna 5 GHz Ubiquitilbe-5ac-gen2 litebeam AC.
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti LiteBeam AC Gen2 5GHz AirMAX AC Parabolic Antenna UB-LBE-5AC-Gen2_uk
Country of origin:- United States Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 1.619777 kilograms Colour: white
prodImage
£87.81
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti LiteBeam 5AC Gen2 - LBE-5AC-Gen2
Ubiquiti LiteBeam 5AC Gen2 - LBE-5AC-Gen2 The LiteBeam AC is an ultra-lightweight 2x2 MIMO airMAX ac CPE device with incredible range and disruptive...
prodImage
£107.02
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Access Point Ubiquiti Litebeam Ac 23 Dbi White 450 Mbit/S NEW LBE5ACGEN2
Access Point Ubiquiti Litebeam Ac 23 Dbi White 450 Mbit/S NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£156.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W362 mm x D203 mm x H273 mm
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:450 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Number of Antennas:1
Connections:Power over Ethernet (PoE), Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks LiteBeam AC Gen2 (LBE-5AC-Gen2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Ubiquiti Networks LiteBeam AC Gen2 (LBE-5AC-Gen2)
GETIC
prodImage
£63.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.14
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.99 / Unit
prodImage
£84.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel