Ubiquiti Networks PowerBeam M5 (PBE-M5-400)

Price History
• Compact all-in-one design with uniform radiation angle
• Faster processor for higher efficiency
• Simple and versatile mounting options
• Two designs: all-in-one design and dish reflector design
• airMAX technology for optimal Wi-Fi performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks PowerBeam M5 (PBE-M5-400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti PBE-M5-400 bridge/repeater Network bridge 1000 Mbit/s White
Incorporating a dish reflector design with advanced technology. the PowerBeam™ is Ubiquiti airMAX® CPE for customer locations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti PBE-M5-400 bridge/repeater Network bridge 1000 Mbit/s White 180336
Incorporating a dish reflector design with advanced technology the PowerBeamis the latest generation of Ubiquiti NetworksairMAXCPE for customer locations.
prodImage
£89.68
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks PBE-M5-400 PowerBeam M5. antenna 400mm
Ubiquiti Networks PBE-M5-400 PowerBeam M5. antenna 400mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£103.15
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti 5 GHz 25 dBi 150+ Mbps 400 mm PBE-M5-400
Incorporating a dish reflector design with advanced technology, the PowerBeamâ" is Ubiquiti airMAXâ CPE for customer locations.
prodImage
£163.33
£169.83
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Compact all-in-one design with uniform radiation angle
Faster processor for higher efficiency
Simple and versatile mounting options
Two designs: all-in-one design and dish reflector design
airMAX technology for optimal Wi-Fi performance

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks PowerBeam M5 (PBE-M5-400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber AF-5G23-S45
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PowerBeam M5 (PBE-M5-300)
£70.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam M (NBE-M5-16)
£53.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (B-DB-AC)
£79.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UMA-D
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam AC (NBE-2AC-13)
£80.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PowerBeam M5 (PBE-M5-400)
prodImage
£67.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£103.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.33
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel