Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (B-DB-AC)

Price History
• Maximum data transfer rate: 300 Mbps
• Ethernet LAN data transfer rates: 1000 Mbps
• Throughput data rate: 300 Mbps
• Input voltage: 24 V
• Input current: 0.5 A
• Power consumption (max.): 8 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (B-DB-AC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti B-DB-AC wireless access point 300 Mbit/s White Power over Eth
Fully Integrated RadioLaunched in 2008. the Bullet™ design helped transform the WISP industry. Its unique design upgrades link performance and reduces deployment complexity.Carrier-Class ThroughputThe Bullet™AC delivers up to 300+ Mbps real TCP/IP throughput.Durability to Last OutdoorsThe robust. weatherproof case withstands harsh outdoor conditions.Performance BreakthroughairMAX® ac products offer improved latency. noise immunity. scalability and significantly increased throughput performance.Advanced Software TechnologyUbiquiti’s airMAX® technology is proven in millions of deployments worldwide. exhibiting outstanding performance in outdoor environments. The TDMA airMAX protocol enables unprecedented scalability. high throughput and low latency in unlicensed. multipoint networks.Plug and Play IntegrationConnect the Bullet™AC to any existing antenna with an N-type female connector to create an airMAX® basestation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti B-DB-AC – Dual-Band airMAX AC Radio Wi-Fi Access Point 300Mbps
Ubiquiti B-DB-AC – Dual-Band airMAX AC Radio Wi-Fi Access Point 300Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£94.65
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks B-DB-AC airMAX 2.4 and 5 GHz Bullet ac
Ubiquiti Networks B-DB-AC airMAX 2.4 and 5 GHz Bullet ac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks B-DB-AC 300Mbit/s Power over Ethernet (PoE) White WLAN access point
Fully Integrated Radio Launched in 2008, the Bulletã¢â„⢠design helped transform the WISPindustry. Its unique...
prodImage
£149.99
£156.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ubiquiti Dual-Band airMAX ac Radio with Dedicated Wi-Fi Management B-DB-AC
Fully Integrated Radio Launched in 2008, the Bulletâ" design helped transform the WISP industry. Its unique design upgrades link...
prodImage
£153.31
£159.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Maximum data transfer rate: 300 Mbps
Ethernet LAN data transfer rates: 1000 Mbps
Throughput data rate: 300 Mbps
Input voltage: 24 V
Input current: 0.5 A
Power consumption (max.): 8 W

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (B-DB-AC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UMA-D
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam AC (NBE-2AC-13)
£80.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PowerBeam M5 (PBE-M5-400)
£67.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam AC (NBE-5AC-Gen2)
£85.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PowerBeam M5 (PBE-M5-300)
£70.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber AF-5G30-S45
£99.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber AF-5G23-S45
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (B-DB-AC)
prodImage
£79.97
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£94.65
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel