Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam AC (NBE-2AC-13)

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam AC (NBE-2AC-13)
from £93.78to £172.174 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Ubiquiti airMAX AC NanoBeam 2AC 13dBi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam AC (NBE-2AC-13)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti NanoBeam 2AC White Power over Ethernet (PoE) NBE-2AC-13
Ubiquiti Networks launches the latest generation of airMAX CPE (Customer Premises Equipment). the NanoBeam® 2AC with dedicated Wi-Fi management.Improved Noise ImmunityThe NanoBeam 2AC directs RF energy in a tighter beamwidth. With the focus in one direction. the NanoBeam 2AC blocks or spatially filters out noise. so noise immunity is improved. Thisfeature is especially important in an area crowded with other RF signals of the same or similar frequency.Integrated DesignThe radio and antenna are combined to create a more efficient and compact CPE. The NanoBeam 2AC gets maximum gain out of the smallest footprint.Providing high performance and an innovative form factor. the NanoBeam 2AC is versatile and cost-effective to deploy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.78
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks NBE-2AC-13 airMAX 2.4 GHz NanoBeam ac
Ubiquiti Networks NBE-2AC-13 airMAX 2.4 GHz NanoBeam ac, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Directional Antennas
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks NBE-2AC-13 airMAX 2.4 GHz NanoBeam ac NBE-2AC-13
airMAX 2.4 GHz NanoBeam ac
prodImage
£147.04
Shipping: Free
‎Ubiquiti Ubiquiti airMAX AC NanoBeam 2AC 13dBi 810354023491
Ubiquiti airMAX AC NanoBeam 2AC 13dBi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£172.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ubiquiti airMAX AC NanoBeam 2AC 13dBi

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam AC (NBE-2AC-13)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (B-DB-AC)
£92.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam AC (NBE-5AC-Gen2)
£99.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PowerBeam M5 (PBE-M5-300)
£78.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PowerBeam M5 (PBE-M5-400)
£86.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UMA-D
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber AF-5G23-S45
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirMax Rocket R5AC-Lite
£114.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam AC (NBE-2AC-13)
prodImage
£93.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£97.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£172.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel