Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber AF-5G23-S45

Price History
• Network Antenna
• Antenna type: WLAN
• Gain: 35 dBi
• Frequency range: 5.1 GHz - 5.9 GHz
• Dimensions: W378 mm x H378 mm x D290 mm
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber AF-5G23-S45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti Networks AF-5G23-S45 Air Fibre Antenna 5ghz,23dBi 6'14A
Ubiquiti Networks AF-5G23-S45 Air Fibre Antenna 5ghz,23dBi 6'14A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£69.99
£75.77
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
Ubiquiti AF-5G23-S45 network antenna 23 dBi
The airFiber X antennas are purpose-built with 45° slant polarity for seamless integration with the AF-5X.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.77
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks AF-5G23-S45 AF-5G23-S45
Ubiquiti Networks AF-5G23-S45 AF-5G23-S45, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Boosters, Extenders & Antennas
prodImage
£100.65
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti AF-5G23-S45
AF-5G23-S45
prodImage
£159.49
£165.99
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Specifications
Antenna type: WLAN
Gain: 35 dBi
Frequency range: 5.1 GHz - 5.9 GHz
Dimensions: W378 mm x H378 mm x D290 mm
Weight: 3.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber AF-5G23-S45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks PowerBeam M5 (PBE-M5-300)
£70.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks PowerBeam M5 (PBE-M5-400)
£67.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UMA-D
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam AC (NBE-2AC-13)
£80.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (B-DB-AC)
£79.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam AC (NBE-5AC-Gen2)
£85.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks NanoBeam M (NBE-M5-16)
£53.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks AirFiber AF-5G23-S45
ediffw
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £5.78
prodImage
£82.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£100.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel