Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
from £173.99to £299.9919 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Ubiquiti UniFi 7 Pro U7-PRO
• Dimensions & Weight: Height 9.70 cm, Depth 24.80 cm, Width 24.80 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI UniFi WiFi 7 Access Point U7 Pro (U7-Pro)
UBIQUITI UniFi WiFi 7 Access Point U7 Pro (U7-Pro), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UniFi U7-Pro Wi-Fi 7 Access Point - 6 GHz, AX5765, 2.5 GbE, 300+ Client
Ubiquiti UniFi U7-Pro Wi-Fi 7 Access Point - 6 GHz, AX5765, 2.5 GbE, 300+ Client, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.99 / Unit
Ubiquiti U7 Pro 5800 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE) U7-PRO
Ceiling-mounted WiFi 7 AP with 6 spatial streams and 6 GHz support for interference-free WiFi in demanding. large-scale environments.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£186.98
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti U7-Pro UniFi Tri-Band Ceiling Mount WiFi 7 Access Point (9.3Gbps BE)
Ubiquiti UniFi U7 ProThe Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Pro is a formidable solution in the realm of network devices offering reliable wireless performance and security. This wireless access point leverages Wi-Fi 6 technology to deliver high-speed Internet access across 2.4 GHz 5 GHz and 6 GHz bands accommodating a broad spectrum of wireless clients. With the capacity to support over 300 devices and 8 BSSIDs it is perfectly suited for environments with high-density wireless demands. Encryption protocolsSecurity is a priority for the Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Pro featuring robust encryption protocols such as WPA WPA-Enterprise WPA-PSK WPA2 and WPA3 to protect against unauthorized access and ensure safe data transmission. Its durable metal housing and ability to operate in extreme temperatures from -30°C to 60°C make it a reliable choice for any setting from offices to outdoor spaces. Additionally the device's support for advanced network management features like 2x2 MIMO technology Advanced QoS and VLAN support further enhances its appeal by offering efficient network optimization and user experience. Robust connectivityWith support for Wi-Fi 6 technology the Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Pro offers seamless connectivity across 2.4 GHz 5 GHz and 6 GHz bands ensuring reliable and fast Internet access for a wide range of wireless clients. Enhanced securityEquipped with advanced encryption algorithms including WPA WPA-Enterprise WPA-PSK WPA2 and WPA3 the Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Pro provides a secure networking environment safeguarding sensitive data from potential threats. High-capacityDesigned to support over 300 wireless clients and 8 BSSIDs this wireless access point is ideal for high-density environments offering ample capacity without compromising on performance. Durable designThe metal housing and capability to operate in a wide range of temperatures from -30°C to 60°C make the Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Pro a reliable choice for any setting ensuring operational stability in various environmental conditions. Efficient managementFeatures like 2x2 MIMO technology Advanced QoS Guest Isolation Private Pre-Shared Key (PPSK) and VLAN support provide efficient network management and optimization enhancing user experience and network security..
prodImage
£189.97
£196.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Ubiquiti Ceiling-mount WiFi 7 AP with
Ceiling-mountWiFi7APwith
prodImage
£299.99
£306.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
More offers
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U7-Pro, Tri Band, WiFi 7, 688 + 2882 + 5765Mbps, 6 Spatial Streams, Cei
Ubiquiti U7-Pro, Tri Band, WiFi 7, 688 + 2882 + 5765Mbps, 6 Spatial Streams, Cei, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£190.02
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Unifi U7 Pro Wifi 7 Access Point With 6 Ghz Support 140 M² 1500 Ft² Cov U7-PRO
Ubiquiti Unifi U7 Pro Wifi 7 Access Point With 6 Ghz Support 140 M² 1500 Ft² Cov, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£192.45
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI UniFi WiFi 7 Access Point U7 Pro (U7-Pro)
UBIQUITI UniFi WiFi 7 Access Point U7 Pro (U7-Pro), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£196.68
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Pro XG WiFi 7 Ceiling AP 6-Stream 10GbE PoE+ Indoor U7-PRO
Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Pro XG WiFi 7 Ceiling AP 6-Stream 10GbE PoE+ Indoor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Pro WiFi 7 Ceiling Mounted Access Point U7-PRO
Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Pro WiFi 7 Ceiling Mounted Access Point, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£200.48
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti U7-PRO Ceiling-mount WiFi 7 AP with
Ubiquiti U7-PRO Ceiling-mount WiFi 7 AP with, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£201.75
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U7 Pro 5800 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE) U7-PRO
Ubiquiti U7 Pro 5800 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U7 Pro 5800 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE) U7PRO
Ubiquiti U7 Pro 5800 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Pro WiFi 7 Access Point, with 6 GHz Support, 140m coverage U7-PRO
Ubiquiti UniFi U7 Pro WiFi 7 Access Point, with 6 GHz Support, 140m coverage, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£206.29
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UbiQuiti U7 PRO 69343b5c474b461f31f58863
UbiQuiti U7 PRO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£234.41
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks U7 PRO 69343b5c474b461f31f58863
U7 PRO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£253.85
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G6 PoE Turret (U7-PRO)
UBIQUITI UniFi Protect G6 PoE Turret, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U7-Pro UniFi Tri-Band WiFi 7 Access Point Ceiling Mountable PoE+
Ubiquiti U7-Pro UniFi Tri-Band WiFi 7 Access Point Ceiling Mountable PoE+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£282.57
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks (1) UBIQUITI UniFi U7 Outdoor AP (U7-PRO)
(1) UBIQUITI UniFi U7 Outdoor AP, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ubiquiti UniFi 7 Pro U7-PRO
Dimensions & Weight: Height 9.70 cm, Depth 24.80 cm, Width 24.80 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi AP FlexHD
£174.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Grandstream GWN7630LR
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zyxel NWA110AX-EU0102F
£213.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DBA-X2830P
£175.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UAP-IW-HD
£175.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Long-Range (U7-LR)
£160.85
Compare Prices
12 offers
Netgear WAX610Y
£170.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Netgear Orbi RBS760
£179.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 6 Long-Range
£179.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks U7 Pro
euroitsolutionltd
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £184.99 / Unit
prodImage
£186.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel