Zyxel NWA90BE

Price History
• Wi-Fi Access Point with Wi-Fi 7 Technology
• 4-Stream Dual-Radio for High Data Transfer Rates
• Maximum Speed of 4324 Mbps
• Cloud-Managed via NebulaFlex
• Supports Power over Ethernet (PoE)
• Suitable for Ceiling Mounting
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zyxel NWA90BE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zyxel NWA90BE 4324 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE) NWA90BE-EU0102F
Powerful. Secure. Wireless.Smart WiFi 7 for Small Spaces– Easy Setup. Big Performance.Smart WiFi 7 for Small SpacesThe Zyxel NWA90BE is a WiFi 7 access point designed to provide an ideal feature set for small businesses. SoHo users. and small spaces seeking an affordable upgrade to WiFi 7. Built for home offices. compact workplaces. and homes. it offers an effortless path to WiFi 7 with faster speeds and reliable. wide-area coverage.NWA90BE – Easy Setup. Big PerformancePowered by a Qualcomm quad-core CPU. the BE5100 (2.4GHz: 2x2:2. 5GHz: 2x2:2) dual-radio access point delivers ultra-fast WiFi 7 speeds of up to 5.1Gbps. ensuring enterprise-grade performance in a compact design. Its 2.5GbE uplink unlocks the full potential of WiFi 7 for high-speed connectivity.With a straightforward setup via Nebula Cloud Networking. you can quickly configure the access point. set up separate networks for work and family use. and start enjoying ultra-fast WiFi 7 speeds.Smart Mesh MLO: More Bandwidth. Less HassleSmart Mesh MLO (Multiple Link Operation) technology automatically establishes dynamic wireless links. eliminating the need for complex. inconvenient cabling in WiFi deployments.Unlike traditional mesh networks that rely on a single radio for data transmission. the NWA90BE utilizes dual-radio backhaul. delivering superior bandwidth. enhanced interference resistance. and ultra-low latency for seamless. high-performance connectivity.Secure Authentication to Safeguard Business NetworksWith support for a captive portal. IEEE 802.1X/RADIUS authentication. the NWA90BE not only offers small business users enterprise-level security to protect their networks. but also provides flexible options to customize wireless network login pages for marketing and brand recognition.Connected – In Just a Few Clicks!You can be connected in minutes with just a few simple clicks on the Nebula mobile app. The easy step-by-step wizard guides you through the entire installation process. and the intuitive app makes it easy to change settings as needed.Nebula. The Intelligent Cloud ManagementNebula offers comprehensive monitoring and reporting capabilities. including real-time notifications for critical events via email or the mobile app.With Nebula. you can enjoy a streamlined experience for network installation and management without the need for additional costs for software or hardware controllers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.24
Shipping: Free
Zyxel NWA90BE 4324 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE) 410814
Powerful. Secure. Wireless. Smart WiFi 7 for Small Spaces Easy Setup Big Performance. Smart WiFi 7 for Small Spaces The Zyxel NWA90BE is a WiFi 7 access point designed to provide an ideal feature set for small businesses SoHo users and small spaces seeking an affordable upgrade to WiFi 7. Built for home offices compact workplaces and homes it offers an effortless path to WiFi 7 with faster speeds and reliable wide-area coverage. NWA90BE Easy Setup Big Performance Powered by a Qualcomm quad-core CPU the BE5100 (2.4GHz: 2x2:2 5GHz: 2x2:2) dual-radio access point delivers ultra-fast WiFi 7 speeds of up to 5.1Gbps ensuring enterprise-grade performance in a compact design. Its 2.5GbE uplink unlocks the full potential of WiFi 7 for high-speed connectivity. With a straightforward setup via Nebula Cloud Networking you can quickly configure the access point set up separate networks for work and family use and start enjoying ultra-fast WiFi 7 speeds. Smart Mesh MLO: More Bandwidth Less Hassle Smart Mesh MLO (Multiple Link Operation) technology automatically establishes dynamic wireless links eliminating the need for complex inconvenient cabling in WiFi deployments. Unlike traditional mesh networks that rely on a single radio for data transmission the NWA90BE utilizes dual-radio backhaul delivering superior bandwidth enhanced interference resistance and ultra-low latency for seamless high-performance connectivity. Secure Authentication to Safeguard Business Networks With support for a captive portal IEEE 802.1X/RADIUS authentication the NWA90BE not only offers small business users enterprise-level security to protect their networks but also provides flexible options to customize wireless network login pages for marketing and brand recognition. Connected In Just a Few Clicks! You can be connected in minutes with just a few simple clicks on the Nebula mobile app. The easy step-by-step wizard guides you through the entire installation process and the intuitive app makes it easy to change settings as needed. Nebula The Intelligent Cloud Management Nebula offers comprehensive monitoring and reporting capabilities including real-time notifications for critical events via email or the mobile app. With Nebula you can enjoy a streamlined experience for network installation and management without the need for additional costs for software or hardware controllers.
prodImage
£111.20
Shipping: Free
Zyxel WiFi 7 Wireless Access Point | BE5100 | 2.5GbE | PoE+ or AC Powered (Adapter Included) | Dual Radio, Captive Portal, 802.1X/RADIUS Authentication | Cloud or Standalone Management | NWA90BE B0FM3R6TYP
WIFI 7 SPEEDS UP TO 5.1GBPS: Powered by a Qualcomm quad-core CPU, this BE5100 dual-radio AP delivers 688Mbps on 2.4GHz and 4324Mbps on 5GHz for smooth 4K streaming and video conferencing SMART MESH MLO WITH DUAL-RADIO BACKHAUL: Multi-Link Operation creates dynamic wireless links across both radios at once, delivering higher bandwidth and lower latency than single-radio mesh systems FLEXIBLE MANAGEMENT, NO FORCED SUBSCRIPTION: NebulaFlex lets you switch between standalone local GUI and Nebula Cloud at any time, with no IPs or passwords to memorize ENTERPRISE-GRADE SECURITY FOR SMALL BUSINESS NETWORKS: Supports IEEE 802.1X and RADIUS authentication, WPA3 encryption, captive portal with custom branding, rogue AP detection, and MAC filtering WITH A 2.5GBE UPLINK FOR FULL WIFI 7 THROUGHPUT: The 2.5GbE Ethernet port surpasses standard gigabit limits to match WiFi 7 speeds, with PoE 802.3at support at 16W for flexible cable-free installation
prodImage
£111.45
Shipping: Free
Zyxel WiFi 7 Wireless Access Point BE5100 | 2.5G | PoE+ | NWA90BE B0FM3R6TYP
WIFI 7 SPEEDS UP TO 5.1GBPS: Powered by a Qualcomm quad-core CPU, this BE5100 dual-radio AP delivers 688Mbps on 2.4GHz and 4324Mbps on 5GHz for smooth 4K streaming and video conferencing SMART MESH MLO WITH DUAL-RADIO BACKHAUL: Multi-Link Operation creates dynamic wireless links across both radios at once, delivering higher bandwidth and lower latency than single-radio mesh systems FLEXIBLE MANAGEMENT, NO FORCED SUBSCRIPTION: NebulaFlex lets you switch between standalone local GUI and Nebula Cloud at any time, with no IPs or passwords to memorize ENTERPRISE-GRADE SECURITY FOR SMALL BUSINESS NETWORKS: Supports IEEE 802.1X and RADIUS authentication, WPA3 encryption, captive portal with custom branding, rogue AP detection, and MAC filtering WITH A 2.5GBE UPLINK FOR FULL WIFI 7 THROUGHPUT: The 2.5GbE Ethernet port surpasses standard gigabit limits to match WiFi 7 speeds, with PoE 802.3at support at 16W for flexible cable-free installation
prodImage
£111.45
Shipping: Free
Zyxel NWA90BE Access Point Wi-Fi 7 4324 Mbit/s PoE, Wireless Dual Radio, White
Zyxel NWA90BE: The Future Access Point for Your Network Ultra-fast Wi-Fi 7 Connectivity for Unmatched Performance Are you looking for a way to...
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Zyxel Nwa90Be. 2.4 Ghz 5 Ghz Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 4324 Mbit/S. Security A NWA90BE-EU0102F
Zyxel Nwa90Be. 2.4 Ghz 5 Ghz Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 4324 Mbit/S. Security A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£134.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wi-Fi Access Point with Wi-Fi 7 Technology
4-Stream Dual-Radio for High Data Transfer Rates
Maximum Speed of 4324 Mbps
Cloud-Managed via NebulaFlex
Supports Power over Ethernet (PoE)
Suitable for Ceiling Mounting
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Zyxel NWA90BE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zyxel

Zyxel NR5111
£215.99
Zyxel NR5111Compare 1 Prices
Zyxel Nebula FWA510
£199.95
Zyxel Nebula FWA510Compare 8 Prices
Zyxel NWA50AX
£76.36
Zyxel NWA50AXCompare 7 Prices
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2
£500.52
Zyxel GS1920-48HPv2Compare 5 Prices
Zyxel GS1900-24HPv2
£239.99
Zyxel GS1900-24HPv2Compare 5 Prices
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)
£88.16
Zyxel XMG-108 (XMG-108-ZZ0101F)Compare 9 Prices
Zyxel GS1900-24 V2
£111.65
Zyxel GS1900-24 V2Compare 4 Prices
Zyxel GS1100-10HP V2
£124.18
Zyxel GS1100-10HP V2Compare 4 Prices
Zyxel NWA55AXE
£98.93
Zyxel NWA55AXECompare 10 Prices
Zyxel WAX655E
£668.85
Zyxel WAX655ECompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Omada EAP620 HD
£110.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link Deco M4 3-Pack
£109.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP211
£108.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD cAP ax (cAPGi-5HaxD2HaxD)
£108.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP670
£114.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Grandstream GWN7605
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link EAP650 Desktop
£86.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Bullet AC (BulletAC-IP67)
£105.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP725-Wall
£116.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cudy AP3000 Outdoor
£109.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel NWA90BE
prodImage
£110.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel