TP-Link EAP650 Desktop

Price History
• Access point with a data transfer rate of 3 Gbps
• Supports Wi-Fi 6 and multiple wireless standards
• Suitable for indoor use with a coverage area up to 140 sqm
• Connection capacity for over 250 devices and 16 SSIDs per device
• Integrated security protocols such as WPA3 and RADIUS
• Mounting options: desktop or wall mount
• Dimensions: Height 17.5 cm, Width 14 cm, Depth 3.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link EAP650 Desktop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada EAP650-DESKTOP wireless access point 2976 Mbit/s White P
TP -Link EAP650-Desktop Omada AX3000 Desktop Wi-Fi 6 Access Point Blazing-Fast AX3000 WiFi 6 Speeds: 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 2402 Mbps on 5GHz totals 2976 Mbps WiFi speeds. Multiple Gigabit Ports: Connect multiple devices with 4? Gigabit Ethernet Ports. Convenient Deployment: Supports both 802.3bt PoE++ and DC (adapter included) for easy and quick deployment. No Installation needed:Supports desktop installation without the need for additional setup. High Flexibility: Provide flexible installation solutions for both desktop and wall mounting. Stay Smooth with Seamless Roaming: Users can enjoy seamless streaming across the property with their devices switching effortlessly between access points. Centralized Cloud Management: Integrates with the Omada SDN platform for Centralized Management.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
TP-Link EAP650-Desktop WiFi 6 Access Point, AX3000 Wi-Fi Access Points, Gigabit ports, Support PoE+ Powered, Adapter included, Omada Mesh, Desktop Installation, Seamless Roaming, Cloud Management B0F6YXKKHC
Blazing-Fast AX3000 WiFi 6 Speeds: 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 2402 Mbps on 5GHz totals 2976 Mbps WiFi speeds Multiple Gigabit Ports: Connect multiple devices with 4× Gigabit Ethernet Ports Convenient Deployment: Supports both 802.3bt PoE++ and DC (adapter included) for easy and quick deployment No Installation needed:Supports desktop installation without the need for additional setup High Flexibility: Provide flexible installation solutions for both desktop and wall mounting Advanced Functions: Omada Mesh, Seamless Roaming, Centralized Cloud Management
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada EAP650-DESKTOP wireless access point 2976 Mbit/s White Power over Ethernet (PoE) 395664
Omada AX3000 Desktop Wi-Fi 6 Access Point Blazing-Fast AX3000 WiFi 6 Speeds: 574 Mbps on 2.4 GHz and 2402 Mbps on 5GHz totals 2976 Mbps WiFi speeds. Multiple Gigabit Ports: Connect multiple devices with 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports. Convenient Deployment: Supports both 802.3bt PoE++ and DC (adapter included) for easy and quick deployment. No Installation needed:  Supports desktop installation without the need for additional setup. High Flexibility: Provide flexible installation solutions for both desktop and wall mounting. Advanced Functions: Omada Mesh Seamless Roaming Centralized Cloud Management.
prodImage
£111.87
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK Omada EAP650 Desktop V1 - Punto di accesso EAP650-Desktop
6-speed ultra-fast Wi-Fi: 574 Mbit/s simultaneously at 2.4 GHz and 2402 Mbps at 5 GHz total 2976 Mbps WiFi speeds. Full Wi-Fi coverage in the room: guaranteed strong signals and WiFi coverage from corner to corner in any room. Central Cloud Management: Integrates into Omada SDN for cloud access and remote management. Practical deployment: Supports both 802.3bt PoE++ and DC (adapter included) for easy and fast deployment, and supports desktop installation without additional configuration. TP-Link is the world's number 1 provider of Wi-Fi products. 5-year leading warranty and 24/7 technical support.
prodImage
£116.27
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK EAP650 Desktop WiFi 6 Access Point AX3000 Wi Fi Access Points Gigabit ports 69343b67474b461f31f58886
EAP650 Desktop WiFi 6 Access Point AX3000 Wi Fi Access Points Gigabit ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Access Points
prodImage
£148.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Access point with a data transfer rate of 3 Gbps
Supports Wi-Fi 6 and multiple wireless standards
Suitable for indoor use with a coverage area up to 140 sqm
Connection capacity for over 250 devices and 16 SSIDs per device
Integrated security protocols such as WPA3 and RADIUS
Mounting options: desktop or wall mount
Dimensions: Height 17.5 cm, Width 14 cm, Depth 3.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link EAP650 Desktop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 17 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-WN725N
£9.26
TP-Link TL-WN725NCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Omada EAP655-Wall
£86.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
MikroTik Groove-A 52 ac (RBGrooveGA-52HPacn)
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy Outdoor AC1200 (AP1300)
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grandstream GWN7660
£87.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
HPE Aruba AP21 Instant On (S1T15A)
£85.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grandstream GWN7661E
£73.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks Swiss Army Knife Ultra
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link EAP110-Outdoor
£69.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
DrayTek VigorAP 912C
£84.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link EAP650 Desktop
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.87
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£116.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel