TP-Link Archer MR200 V4

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
from £101.65to £104.992 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• LTE router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Cellular Data Transfer Rate: 150 Mbit/s
• Data Transfer Rate: 433 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• LAN Ports: 3x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link ARCHER MR200 WLAN rout 750mb MR200 4G LTE
TP-Link ARCHER MR200 WLAN rout 750mb MR200 4G LTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£101.65
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Archer MR200 - V4 - wireless router - WWAN - Wi-Fi 5 - Wi-Fi 5 - desktop
prodImage
£104.99
£111.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W202 mm x D141 mm x H33.6 mm
Specifications
Cellular Data Transfer Rate:150 Mbit/s
Data Transfer Rate:433 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
WAN Ports:1x
LAN Ports:3x
Gigabit LAN Ports:0x
Encryption:64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2
Firewall:Yes
Number of Antennas:4
4G/LTE:Yes
SIM Technology:Micro SIM
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Connections:Antenna, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£91.92
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)
£101.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DBR-560
£103.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-AX59U
£86.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
TP-Link Deco X10-4G
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE 3-piece Set
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco M5 (3-pack)
£88.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming BE3600
£99.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Archer Air R5
£99.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei B535-333
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX3200 (R32)
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
youritdelivered
prodImage
£101.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel