FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable

Price History
• Wi-Fi Router
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Data Transfer Rate: 3,600 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
• LAN Speed: 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 2500 Mbit (IEEE 802.3bz)
• WAN Ports: 1x
• Gigabit LAN Ports: 4x
• 2.5 Gigabit LAN Ports: 1x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Box FRITZ! 6670 wireless router Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) White 20003047
Box 6670. Wi-Fi band: Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz). Top Wi-Fi standard: Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be). WLAN data transfer rate (max): 3600 Mbit/s. Ethernet LAN data rates: 10.100.1000.2500 Mbit/s. Security algorithms: IPSec. WPA2. WPA3. WPS. Product type: Tabletop router. Product colour: White. Cables included: Coaxial. LAN (RJ-45)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£323.65
Shipping: Free
AVM FRITZ!Box 6670 routeur sans fil Bi-bande (2,4 GHz / 5 GHz) Blanc PD-4023125030475
20003047
prodImage
£344.99
£353.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
AVM FRITZ!Box 6670 wireless router Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) White
AVMFRITZ!Box6670wirelessrouterDual-band(2.4GHz/5GHz)White
prodImage
£379.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W254 mm x D191 mm x H63 mm
Specifications
Data Transfer Rate:3,600 Mbit/s via Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11be, 802.11g, 802.11n
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
LAN Speed:1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab), 2500 Mbit (IEEE 802.3bz)
WAN Ports:1x
Gigabit LAN Ports:4x
2.5 Gigabit LAN Ports:1x
Encryption:WPA2, WPA3
Firewall:Yes
Integrated Modem:Yes
Modem:Cable
USB 2.0 Ports:1x
Connections:RJ-11, USB 2.0, 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (2500Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FRITZ!

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AX
£176.48
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AXCompare 4 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5590 (20002981)
£256.51
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5590 (20002981)Compare 2 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7690 (20003057)
£436.56
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7690 (20003057)Compare 1 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 1200 AX
£100.15
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 1200 AXCompare 6 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5690
£360.15
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5690Compare 2 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1610 Outdoor
£110.66
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1610 OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 2700
£242.46
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 2700Compare 1 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz!Repeater 3000 AX
£174.95
FRITZ! Fritz!Repeater 3000 AXCompare 8 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 6000
£342.99
FRITZ! Fritz! Repeater 6000Compare 2 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 Cable
£263.87
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 CableCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Deco X60 3-Pack
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7590 AX (20002998)
£321.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Deco BE25 3-Pack
£248.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£318.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RS300
£317.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
FRITZ! Box 7682 (20003063)
£375.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netgear Nighthawk RAXE300
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cudy P5
£316.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi Router AX9000
£292.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 4690
£335.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
prodImage
£323.65
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£344.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£379.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel