TP-Link Archer AX72

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Archer AX72
from £109.12to £120.292 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wi-Fi Router Archer AX72 with Dual-Band (2.4 GHz/5 GHz)
• Maximum Wi-Fi data transfer rate of 5400 Mbps
• Gigabit Ethernet port for high-speed connection
• Supports MU-MIMO and OFDMA technologies for improved network congestion
• Six antennas and Beamforming technology for optimal signal
• TP-Link premium security services for a secure network
• Easy setup with the Tether app
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer AX72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK TPLINK WLAN-Router WLANRouter Archer AX72 (Archer AX72) 78316-uniw
ARCHER AX72
prodImage
£109.12
£130.42
Shipping: £21.30
with shipping: £21.30
TP-LINK TPLINK WLAN-Router WLANRouter Archer AX72 (Archer AX72) ARCHERAX72
ARCHER AX72
prodImage
£120.29
£130.39
Shipping: £10.10
with shipping: £10.10
Product Details
Additional features
Wi-Fi Router Archer AX72 with Dual-Band (2.4 GHz/5 GHz)
Maximum Wi-Fi data transfer rate of 5400 Mbps
Gigabit Ethernet port for high-speed connection
Supports MU-MIMO and OFDMA technologies for improved network congestion
Six antennas and Beamforming technology for optimal signal
TP-Link premium security services for a secure network
Easy setup with the Tether app
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link Archer AX72
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 11 Prices
TP-Link Tapo H500
£124.99
TP-Link Tapo H500Compare 4 Prices
TP-Link Deco XE75 3-Pack
£302.52
TP-Link Deco XE75 3-PackCompare 2 Prices
TP-Link EAP225-Outdoor
£74.85
TP-Link EAP225-OutdoorCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Deco BE65 3-pack
£518.99
TP-Link Deco BE65 3-packCompare 5 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£68.78
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£101.65
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£84.97
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenda 4G09
£109.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer MR400
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Deco E4 3-Pack
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei B535-333
£109.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tenda Nova MW6
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Archer AX55 Pro
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-BE58U
£107.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
D-Link M32-2
£108.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD L009 (L009UiGS-2HaxD-IN)
£106.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer AX72
ESUS IT
prodImage
£109.12
Shipping: £21.30
Kmobiles
prodImage
£120.29
Shipping: £10.10
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel