ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus 2-Pack

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus 2-Pack
from £133.63to £210.906 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus Mesh Router
• Dual-Band Wi-Fi with Wi-Fi 6
• Coverage up to 306m²
• Setup in 3 steps
• Parental controls with URL filter
• Compatible with AiMesh routers
• Wall-mountable, screw kit included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS Router 1800mb ZenWiFi XD4 Plus AX1800 2P
Ultrafast WiFi 6 mesh significantly increases network capacity for more devices, with speeds of up to 1,800 Mbps.
prodImage
£133.63
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus (B-2-PK) Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (80 90IG07M0-MO3C30
WiFi Coverage Everywhere. Always Secure.Whole-home CoveragePeople enjoy family time together with good WiFi performance provided by ZenWiFiThe ZenWiFi XD4 Plus system consists of three ASUS AX1800 WiFi 6 routers. featuring unique technologies that give you superfast. reliable and secure WiFi connections — inside or outside your home!WiFi 6True 8K StreamingZenWiFi XD4 Plus puts your WiFi into top gear! With a total bandwidth of up to of 1800 Mbps. it's up to 1.4X faster* than WiFi 5 routers **.* Compatible WiFi 6 device required.** The data compares speed of 2X2 11ax on 5GHz 80 MHz bandwidth with 1024QAM modulation to speed of 2x2 11ac on 5GHz 80MHz with 256QAM modulation. Space-saving and Great DesignComes with mounting holes and a screw pack. Hang it on the wall or place it anywhere. the choice is yours!More Stable WiFi with Wired Connections between ZenWiFi HubsIf you have Ethernet ports in your walls. you can set ZenWiFi XD4 Plus to use Ethernet backhaul. reserving all WiFi bands for your wireless devices for even more stable and reliable networking.Easier-than-ever Setup3-step setup with the ASUS Router appWhat makes ZenWiFi XD4 Plus setup so easy?One-time setup. with auto synchronization for all the hubs in each packageJust power XD4 Plus on and follow the instructions in the App. the setup is easily done!Make the Internet a Safer Place for EveryoneAiProtection Classic with Parental Controls is free for life. It gives you total peace of mind. and you can keep an eye on everything that's happening on your network via the mobile app.One-Tap Safe BrowsingThe internet can contain inappropriate content. intrusive ads or other dangers and safety risks. ASUS Safe Browsing helps block undesirable content in one tap -- no extra apps required. Its lightweight DNS-based filtering* won’t affect router performance. It can even filter explicit content from search engine results to protect your kids online.*By using Safe Browsing. you acknowledge and agree that the standard for blocked and filtered content is established by a third-party DNS provider.Instant Guard Makes Public WiFi SecureASUS Instant Guard uses the power of your ZenWiFi AX Hybrid to add rock-solid VPN security to any public WiFi connections you use. It helps protect your private information such as credit card details. business data. emails and more.Smart Looks for Smart HomesZenWiFi XD4 Plus works perfectly with smart-home services — including Alexa skills and IFTTT — and is available in charcoal or white to suit your décor.AiMesh TechnologyEasy setup. Flexible management.Even non-experts can quickly set up AiMesh technology. while more experienced users will appreciate the comprehensive advanced networking features.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£140.56
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus B-2-PK Dual-band 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax Black In 90IG07M0-MO3C30
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus B-2-PK Dual-band 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax Black In, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£141.15
Shipping: Free
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus (B-2-PK) Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) 90IG07M0-MO3C30
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus (B-2-PK) Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Router 1800mb ZenWiFi XD4 Plus AX1800 2P
prodImage
£155.06
£165.06
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
ASUS Router ZenWiFi XD4 Plus Set of 2 AX1800 Whole-Home Mesh WiFi 6 System - 1800 Mbit/s
prodImage
£210.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
ASUS ZenWiFi XD4 Plus Mesh Router
Dual-Band Wi-Fi with Wi-Fi 6
Coverage up to 306m²
Setup in 3 steps
Parental controls with URL filter
Compatible with AiMesh routers
Wall-mountable, screw kit included
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus 2-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
ASUS RT-BE86UCompare 12 Prices
ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£95.19
ASUS RT-BE58 GoCompare 11 Prices
ASUS USB-N10 Nano
£13.13
ASUS USB-N10 NanoCompare 6 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£305.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10Compare 8 Prices
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£228.91
ASUS RT-AXE7800Compare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£268.03
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000Compare 7 Prices
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
ASUS RT-BE82UCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£567.47
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 5 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000
£264.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AXE11000Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS RT-BE90U
£135.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Archer MR500
£135.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DWR-978
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix GS-AX5400
£130.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-AX4200
£130.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX1500 Mesh System (M15-3)
£121.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer BE400
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSI Roamii BE Lite Mesh System MRBE50 2-Pack
£128.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-BE9400
£156.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
ZTE MC801A
£139.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Plus 2-Pack
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£133.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£141.15
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel