ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
- WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz
- Wireless router with 6 ports, including 10GbE, 5GbE, and 2.5GbE
- Supports Wi-Fi 7 with speeds up to 19 Gbps
- Two WAN ports for versatile internet connections
- Guest Network Pro for managing up to five SSIDs
- Dedicated Gaming Network feature with three-level game acceleration
- ASUS RangeBoost Plus for up to 25 percent more range
Price History
1M 3M
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

FRITZ! Box 5690 Pro
£378.84

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AX
£176.48

FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5690
£360.15

Telekom Speedport Smart 4R2
£283.62

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
£323.65

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 Cable
£263.87
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 Tri-band WiFi 7 Gaming Router (320MHz Channels & 4k-QAM, MLO, 2x 10G ports, AI WAN detection, Triple-level Game Acceleration, AiMesh, free network security, VPN features) AMAZON-348.99-NA-3-4698
Beyond-fast WiFi 7 (802.11be) with new 320MHz channels in the 6 GHz band and 4096-QAM significantly increases network capacity and throughput, with speeds of up to 19 Gbps

£480.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 wireless router Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Tri 90IG0850-MO9A0V
ROG Rapture GT-BE19000MASTER YOUR GAMEPLAYROG Rapture WiFi 7 keeps pushing the boundaries of what is possible for gaming and networking. The ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 is an ultimate Tri-band 12-stream WiFi 7 gaming router tailored for next-gen computing. with speeds of up to 1.9 Gbps. powerful 31G wired capacity and the new way of accelerating your gameplay.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£488.27
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture BE19000 Tri-band Wi-Fi 7 20 Gigabit Ethernet Gaming Router - Black 90IG0850-MO9A0V
ASUS ROG Rapture BE19000 Tri-band 20 Gigabit Ethernet Gaming Router

£524.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 Tri-band WiFi 7 Gaming Router (320MHz Channels & 4k-QAM, MLO, 2x 10G ports, AI WAN detection, Triple-level Game Acceleration, AiMesh, free network security, VPN features) AMAZON-348.99-NA-3-4698
Beyond-fast WiFi 7 (802.11be) with new 320MHz channels in the 6 GHz band and 4096-QAM significantly increases network capacity and throughput, with speeds of up to 19 Gbps

£549.95
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 Tri-Band WiFi 7 Gaming Router 90IG0850-MO9A0V
Sitting at the top of ROG's networking lineup, the GT-BE19000 is a tri-band WiFi 7 router delivering up to 19Gbps of combined wireless throughput for households that demand the absolute best. Dedicated gaming bands with advanced traffic prioritisation keep online sessions fast and stable regardless of what other devices are doing on the network, while multiple 10G wired ports serve high-bandwidth connections with ease. Deep customisation via the ROG Router app puts granular network control in your hands.
1-2 working days

£549.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 wireless router Multi-Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz) Black Red 388395
The ROG Rapture series keeps pushing the boundaries of what is possible for gaming and networking. The new ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 is a tri-band 12-stream WiFi 7 gaming router tailored for next-gen gaming and computing. With speeds of up to 1.9 Gbps powerful 31G wired capacity and the exclusive ROG Gaming Network it offers new ways of accelerating your gameplay. 320MHz bandwidth & 4096-QAM MLO Dual 10G ports AI WAN detection Triple-level Game Acceleration Gaming Network AURA RGB AiMesh support Subscription-free network security and comprehensive VPN features Guest Network Pro Wire-Like Gaming with WiFi 7 WiFi 7 (IEEE 802.11be) packs all the benefits of WiFi 6/6E and expands several existing WiFi standards to a whole new level such as 320 MHz bandwidth and 4K-QAM. And it introduces some revolutionary features like Multi-Link Operation. These combined technologies provide beyond fast speeds extremely low latency and enhanced reliability. You can enjoy unparalleled network experiences in any online battlefield. Ultrawide 320 MHz Channels WiFi 7 introduces ultrawide 320 MHz channels in the 6 GHz band doubling data transmission capacity. This allows for significantly more simultaneous transmissions at the fastest-possible speeds. Ultimate Tri-Band MLO Multi-Link Operation (MLO) enables buffering-free connections by intelligently combining and switching between the 2.4 GHz 5 GHz and 6 GHz bands. The ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 is built for the future of all WiFi 7 devices regardless of the MLO mode they use*. Enhanced 4K-QAM Transfers Compared to 1024-QAM with WiFi 6/6E 4096-QAM (Quadrature Amplitude Modulation) technology allows each signal to more densely incorporate larger amounts of data delivering up to 20% more efficient data transmission. Forged for Performance ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 is equipped with ASUS RangeBoost Plus innovative RF engineering and cutting-edge space-themed designs that cater to gamers ensuring that they can enjoy top-tier gaming performance all the time. Powerhouse of the Future The ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 is powered by a powerful quad-core 2.6 GHz CPU a WiFi chipset and 2 GB of RAM giving it the performance to handle even the most demanding scenarios such as 10G and advanced AI networks. Conquer Every Corner The ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 boasts eight powerful external antennas each with an independent high-power amplifier for its respective radio frequency chain. ASUS RangeBoost Plus enhanced through rigorous testing delivers exceptional RF performance with up to 25% wider signal coverage. Chill Out Game On The ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 features a 30% thicker aluminum plate* an abrasive-blasted nanocarbon layer and a two-centimeter stand. Coupled with a specially-designed vent and heat spreader this router improves airflow with up to 18% better heat dissipation. Light Up Your Game In Style The ROG Rapture GT-BE19000 offers customizable color and light effects allowing users to create a stylish vibe. These effects can be easily adjusted through the web GUI or ASUS router app. Additionally the new exclusive night mode provides a cozy ambience for your bedtime. Up to 31G Wired Capacity The GT-BE19000 comes with dual 10G ports and four 2.5G ports that combine for up to 31G of blistering WAN and LAN capacity. Advanced network configurations are made easy with multi-WAN auto detection convenient Mobile Tethering backup via USB and powerful VLAN controls. Dual 10G Ports - Dual 10G ports empower your network to be ready for next-gen entertainment or home studios. It also unlocks an ultra-high-speed 10 Gbps Ethernet backhaul for a robust wired network. Up to Four 2.5G LAN Ports - One 2.5G WAN/LAN port and three 2.5G LAN ports provide high speeds for entertainment home studios and ultrafast Ethernet backhaul. Dedicated 10G Gaming Port - The GT-BE19000 uses the 10G LAN port as a dedicated gaming port that can prioritize gaming traffic from conne

£552.35
Shipping: Free
Asus Rog Rapture GT-BE19000 Wireless Router - Wifi 7 - Be19000
Asus Rog Rapture GT-BE19000 Wireless Router - Wifi 7 - Be19000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers

£613.45
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI wireless router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz / 6 GHz) White 417096
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI Tri-band Gaming Router WiFi 7 802.11be up to 3500 sq. ft. & 200+ devices Triple Level Security Support AiMesh Whole Home Mesh WiFi Dual 10G ports AI WAN detection Energy Saving Mode AI Game Boost Gaming Network Guest Network Pro

£711.87
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI wireless router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4 90IG09S0-MO9A0V
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI wireless router 10 Gigabit Ethernet Tri-band (2.4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers

£804.00
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI Tri-band WiFi 7 AI Gaming Router M4711387840764
Worlds first AI router with an AI Core, featuring 2.6GHz quad-core CPU, 4GB RAM, and 32GB Flash/nBuilt-in AI Core with Docker support for open-platform apps, empowering smarter, customizable experiences./nTri-band WiFi 7 with 19000Mbps throughput,; featuring 320MHz channels within the 6GHz band plus 4096-QAM/nUp to 31G wired bandwidth via dual 10G ports, four 2.5G ports, and 20G Link Aggregation/nAI-boosted 3-level game acceleration with automatic device optimization, adaptive QoE, and GTNet | ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000AI Tri-band WiFi 7 AI Gaming Router

£889.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wireless router with 6 ports, including 10GbE, 5GbE, and 2.5GbE |
| Supports Wi-Fi 7 with speeds up to 19 Gbps |
| Two WAN ports for versatile internet connections |
| Guest Network Pro for managing up to five SSIDs |
| Dedicated Gaming Network feature with three-level game acceleration |
| ASUS RangeBoost Plus for up to 25 percent more range |
| WiFi Frequency: | 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, 6 GHz |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products