ASUS USB-BT500

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS USB-BT500
from £11.90to £82.9926 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Bluetooth USB Adapter
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
• Interfaces: USB 2.0
• Dimensions: W15 mm x H7.1 mm x D17.4 mm
• Weight: 1.9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS USB-BT500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asus (USB-BT500) USB Micro Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter, Backward Compatible B08B9WQFTL
Latest Bluetooth 5.4 with Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) for energy-saving wireless connectivity
prodImage
£11.90
£16.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter, Bluetooth 5.4 Dongle, Supports up to 7 Device USB-BT500
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter, Bluetooth 5.4 Dongle, Supports up to 7 Device, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£16.03
Shipping: Free
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter, 5.4 Dongle, (A), Gold USB-BT500
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter, 5.4 Dongle, (A), Gold, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: Free
ASUS USB-BT500 Bluetooth 3 Mbit/s 90IG05J0-MO0R00
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
ASUS USB-BT500 network card Bluetooth 3 Mbit/s
Wireless Connection. Free of limitationUSB-BT500 is a Bluetooth Smart Ready USB adapter with new Bluetooth 5 capabilities. USB-BT500 enables wireless connectivity with a wide range of devices such as computers. printers. phones. headsets. speakers. keyboards. controllers. and more.Instant Bluetooth Upgrade –2X Faster and 4X WiderSlot ASUS USB-BT500 into your PC for an instant upgrade to the latest Bluetooth 5.0 technology and enjoy up to 2X-faster transmit speeds and 4X-greater range. Enabling Bluetooth on your PC lets you enjoy the convenience and freedom of wireless connectivity with a wide range of devices. including speakers. headphones and game controllers.Power Saving and Backward CompatibilityThe ultra-small USB-BT500 comes with Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) technology. which lets you enjoy energy-saving connectivity. In dual mode. USB-BT500 maintains full backward compatibility with Bluetooth 4.x. 3.x. and 2.1.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter Bluetooth 5.4 Dongle Supports Up to 7 Device USBBT500
USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter Bluetooth 5.4 Dongle Supports Up to 7 Device, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS USB BLUETOOTH V5.0 USB-BT500 90IG05J0MO0R00
ASUS USB BLUETOOTH V5.0 USB-BT500, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£17.43
Shipping: Free
ASUS USB-BT500 Bluetooth Adapter, Bluetooth 5.4 Dongle Supports Up to 7 Devices 90IG05J0MO0R00
ASUS USB-BT500 Bluetooth Adapter, Bluetooth 5.4 Dongle Supports Up to 7 Devices, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter, Bluetooth 5.4 Dongle, Supports up to 7 Device 90IG05J0MO0R00
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter, Bluetooth 5.4 Dongle, Supports up to 7 Device, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£17.92
Shipping: Free
Seamless Bluetooth 5.4 Connectivity: USB-BT540 Adapter with Ultra-Compact Design
Seamless Bluetooth 5.4 Connectivity: USB-BT540 Adapter with Ultra-Compact Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Gold USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter - Latest 5.4 Technology, Ultra-Portable Design
Gold USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter - Latest 5.4 Technology, Ultra-Portable Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
USB-BT500 Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter - Gold, Micro Size for Ultimate Portability
USB-BT500 Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter - Gold, Micro Size for Ultimate Portability, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Asus USB-BT500 USB Micro Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter (90IG05J0-MO0R00) 90IG05J0MO0R00
Asus USB-BT500 USB Micro Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter (90IG05J0-MO0R00), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£19.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.17 / Unit
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter, 5.4 Dongle, (A), Gold 90IG05J0MO0R00
ASUS USB-BT540 Bluetooth Adapter, 5.4 Dongle, (A), Gold, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: Free
Asus USB-BT500 Usb Bluetooth V5.0 - Mini Dongle - 3Mbps
Asus USB-BT500 Usb Bluetooth V5.0 - Mini Dongle - 3Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
ASUS Bluetooth 5.0 USB Adapter - Black USB-BT500 BT-500 BRAND NEW IN BOX USBBT500
ASUS Bluetooth 5.0 USB Adapter - Black USB-BT500 BT-500 BRAND NEW IN BOX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
USB-BT540 Bluetooth 5.4 Adapter - Connect Up to 7 Devices, Ultra-Compact Design
USB-BT540 Bluetooth 5.4 Adapter - Connect Up to 7 Devices, Ultra-Compact Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
ASUS Bluetooth 5.0 USB Adapter Single USB-BT500
ASUS Bluetooth 5.0 USB Adapter Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
Asus USB-BT500 Bluetooth 5.0 USB Nano Adapter
Asus USB-BT500 Bluetooth 5.0 USB Nano Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£20.52
Shipping: Free
ASUS USB-BT500 Bluetooth 3 Mbit/s WESTDIST-90IG05J0-MO0R00
ASUS USB-BT500 Bluetooth 3 Mbit/s WESTDIST-90IG05J0-MO0R00, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Enhance Wireless Connectivity with USB-BT540 Bluetooth 5.4 Adapter, EDR & BLE
Enhance Wireless Connectivity with USB-BT540 Bluetooth 5.4 Adapter, EDR & BLE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
USB-BT500 Gold Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter: Compact Wireless Connectivity Solution
USB-BT500 Gold Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter: Compact Wireless Connectivity Solution, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Asus (USB-BT500) USB Micro Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter, Backward Compatible 90IG05J0MO0R00
Asus (USB-BT500) USB Micro Bluetooth 5.0 Adapter, Backward Compatible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
Bluetooth 5.0 Gold USB Adapter: Compact, Energy Saving & Multi-Device Compatible
Bluetooth 5.0 Gold USB Adapter: Compact, Energy Saving & Multi-Device Compatible, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Asus 90IG05J0-MO0R00 USB-BT500 Bluetooth Dongle 5.0 wireless adapter
Asus 90IG05J0-MO0R00 USB-BT500 Bluetooth Dongle 5.0 wireless adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
USB-BT540 Bluetooth 5.4 Dongle: Connect 7 Devices, Ultra-Compact Gold Design
USB-BT540 Bluetooth 5.4 Dongle: Connect 7 Devices, Ultra-Compact Gold Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 mm x H7.1 mm x D17.4 mm
Weight:1.9 g
Specifications
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Interfaces:USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS USB-BT500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS ZenWiFi BT8
£249.97
ASUS ZenWiFi BT8Compare 6 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000
£459.99
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE19000Compare 9 Prices
ASUS RT-BE58 Go
£95.19
ASUS RT-BE58 GoCompare 10 Prices
ASUS RT-BE86U
£213.00
ASUS RT-BE86UCompare 13 Prices
ASUS USB-N10 Nano
£13.13
ASUS USB-N10 NanoCompare 4 Prices
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10
£305.00
ASUS ZenWiFi BT10Compare 6 Prices
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£228.98
ASUS RT-AXE7800Compare 3 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000
£268.03
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-AX11000Compare 7 Prices
ASUS RT-BE82U
£168.98
ASUS RT-BE82UCompare 8 Prices
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98
£567.47
ASUS ROG Rapture GT-BE98Compare 5 Prices
ASUS USB-BT500
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: £4.49
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£16.03
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel