Jabra Link 370 UC USB Adapter (14208-07)

Price History
• Bluetooth Version: 4.2
• USB 2.0 Audio Adapter
• Plug & Play Bluetooth Mini USB Adapter
• Compatible with GN NETCOM JABRA LINK 370 UC
• No Additional Software Required
• Easy to Use and Install
• Enables Wireless Connectivity
• Compact and Portable Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Link 370 UC USB Adapter (14208-07)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra LINK 370 105352
Jabra Link 370 is a USB adapter to enhance Bluetooth connectivity from your Jabra headset or speakerphone to your laptop. The discreet plug and play adapter ensures quality of sound and an extended wireless range up to 30 m. When the Link 370 is connected to your Jabra headset or speakerphone HD Voice lets you experience high-definition crystal-clear sound and enjoy life-like UC conversations. In addition hi-fi audio streaming with A2DP allows you to stream music in amazing hi-fi quality. - Sound quality features such as HD voice hi-fi audio and A2DP for crystal-clear sound for calls and music - Superior wireless range up to 30 m for optimal mobility - Easy to manage and update with Jabra direct over the air software updates can easily be pushed to all users
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets - Unified Communications Optimised - Black 14208-07
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra UC-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - Colour: black
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB Bluetooth Adapter Evolve 75, SPEAK 710, 14208-07
Jabra Link 370 USB Bluetooth Adapter Evolve 75, SPEAK 710, 14208-07, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Bluetooth Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets - Unified Communications Optimised - Black B074PM991B
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra UC-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - Colour: black
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
Jabra LINK 370 14208-07
Jabra Link 370 is a USB adapter to enhance Bluetooth® connectivity from your Jabra headset or speakerphone to your laptop.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.96
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets - Unified Communications Optimised - Black B074PM991B
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra UC-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - Colour: black
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets - Unified Communications Optimised - Black W2880A00L102030
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra UC-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - Colour: black
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets - Unified Communications Optimised - Black W2880A00L102030
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra UC-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - Colour: black
prodImage
£63.64
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets - Unified Communications Optimised - Black 14208-07
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra UC-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter UC - Colour: black
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB 2.0 Audio Adapter
Plug & Play Bluetooth Mini USB Adapter
Compatible with GN NETCOM JABRA LINK 370 UC
No Additional Software Required
Easy to Use and Install
Enables Wireless Connectivity
Compact and Portable Design
Specifications
Bluetooth Version:4.2

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Link 370 UC USB Adapter (14208-07)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Link 400a MS (14205-21)
£111.81
Jabra Link 400a MS (14205-21)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)
£111.85
Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)Compare 4 Prices
Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)
£107.32
Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)Compare 3 Prices
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)
£59.99
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)Compare 1 Prices
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
£41.99
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)
£25.26
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)Compare 5 Prices
Jabra Link 370 UC USB Adapter (14208-07)
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
softwarehardware
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
softwarehardware
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel