Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)

• Mini USB-C Bluetooth Adapter
• Enhances connectivity of Jabra device with PC
• Plug & Play installation
• Range up to 100 m
• Compatible with Evolve2 series
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra Link 380c UC USB-C Bluetooth Adapter – Wireless Dongle for Evolve2 85 and 65 Headsets JO-3MC3-GRYQ
Keep your headphones connected: Never miss a call even when away from your desk – range of up to 30 metres Take advantage of high-quality sound features: Crystal-clear sound for calls are available with the Bluetooth transmitter Optimised for Jabra Unified Communications (UC) certified headsets: Improves the connectivity of your Jabra device to your PC Easy installation: Simply plug the adapter in the USB slot of your computer to get started right away Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 380c UC USB-C Bluetooth adapter Product comes with 2-year warranty
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini USB-C Bluetooth Adapter
Enhances connectivity of Jabra device with PC
Plug & Play installation
Range up to 100 m
Compatible with Evolve2 series

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)
£111.85
Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)Compare 4 Prices
Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)
£107.32
Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)Compare 3 Prices
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
£41.99
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)Compare 2 Prices
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)
£25.26
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus ACA948EU
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDEH
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Digitus DA-70159
£54.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AP9878
£59.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDBOOST4K
£60.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1457-C31
£64.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB32DPES2
£59.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ25M
£60.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com J9285BST
£59.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)
OWP Online
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel