StarTech.com USB32HDEH

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB32HDEH
from £59.99to £122.8911 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• External graphics card with 1-port USB hub
• Supports a resolution of 1920x1200/1080p
• USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
• USB connector: USB Type-A
• Dimensions: 4.9 cm x 8.5 cm x 1.7 cm
• Weight: 66 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB32HDEH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Multi-Monitor Adapter w/ 1-Port USB Hub – 1920x1200 USB32HDEH
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Multi-Monitor Adapter w/ 1-Port USB Hub – 1920x1200, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter w/ 1x USB, HDMI Monitor Converter for Windows , TAA (no support for macOS/ChromeOS/Linux) USB32HDEH
COMPATIBILITY: This adapter is only compatible with Windows and does not support macOS, ChromeOS or Linux; Works with all Windows X86/X64/ARM platforms: Intel, AMD, and Snapdragon X Copilot+ PC; Administrator rights are required to install the drivers EXTENDED CONNECTIVITY: The TAA compliant USB 3.0 to HDMI adapter turns a USB 3.0 port into an HDMI output port; an ideal workaround when only a limited number of USB ports are available; TAA Compliant INCREASE YOUR PRODUCTIVITY: USB to HDMI monitor adapter lets you extend your desktop by adding an HDMI monitor to your laptop or desktop computer; Ideal for your workstation setup in the office or working from home FAST SPEEDS: Leveraging the high-bandwidth (5 Gbps) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 interface, the USB 3.0 laptop docking station delivers smooth, high-definition content to your HDMI display / projector HIGHLY PRODUCTIVE WORKSTATION: The portable travel adapter can be used to mirror/extend your desktop to increase productivity; Included HDMI to DVI adapter allows you to use this device with a DVI display
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter w/ 1x USB. USB to HDMI Monitor Co USB32HDEH
USB 3.0 External Video & Graphics Card | Multi-Monitor | USB-Powered | Supports Windows®The USB32HDEH USB 3.0 to HDMI® Adapter is TAA compliant and turns a USB 3.0 port into an HDMI output port with 1920x1200/1080p video support. The adapter features built-in USB 3.0 pass-through. which offers a connection port in place of the USB port used for connecting the HDMI adapter - an ideal workaround for Ultrabook™ or laptop users. where only a limited number of USB ports are available.Functioning as an external graphics card. this USB to HDMI adapter provides a convenient way to add multi-monitor capability to a USB 3.0-enabled desktop or laptop computer (optimal performance from USB 3.0. backward compatible with USB 2.0).Leveraging the high-bandwidth (5 Gbps) SuperSpeed USB 3.0 interface. the adapter delivers smooth. high-definition content to your HDMI display / projector. The adapter can be used to mirror your primary desktop. showing the same image on each display. or to extend your desktop to double your workspace and increase your productivity. The included HDMI to DVI adapter also allows you to use this device with a DVI display.Backed by a StarTech.com 3-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.Recommended System Requirements:CPU: Quad Core 2.4GHz or Higher (i5 recommended)RAM: 4GB or higherThe StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£75.14
Shipping: Free
Startech Usb 3.0 To Hdmi Adapter W/ 1X Usb Usb To Vga Monitor Converter for Wind USB32HDEH
Startech Usb 3.0 To Hdmi Adapter W/ 1X Usb Usb To Vga Monitor Converter for Wind, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI External Video Card Multi Monitor Adapter with 1-Port USB Hub – 1920x1200 / 1080p USB32HDEH
Connect an HDMI-equipped display through USB 3.0, while keepingthe USB 3.0 port available The USB32HDEH USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter turns a USB 3.0 port...
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com STARTECH - USB 3.0 to HDMI External Video Card Multi Monitor Adaptor with 1-Port USB Hub 1920 x 1200, 1080p USB32HDEH
Addmulti-monitorcapabilitytoaUSB3.0enabledPC TurnsaUSB3.0portintoaHDMIoutput SuppliedwithaHDMItoDVIadaptorforDVIdisplays...
prodImage
£120.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter with 1x USB - USB to VGA Monitor Converter USB32HDEH
StarTech USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter with 1x USB - USB to VGA Monitor Converter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£86.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £86.57 / Unit
USB32HDEH Startech USB 3.0 to Digital A/V Cable External Video Card Multi Monito
USB32HDEH Startech USB 3.0 to Digital A/V Cable External Video Card Multi Monito, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£97.79
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI & DVI Adapter with 1x USB Port - External Video & G USB32HDEH
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to HDMI & DVI Adapter with 1x USB Port - External Video & G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£111.80
Shipping: Free
USB32HDEH Startech Adapter , USB3.0-Digital A/V Cable+1 Port Hub , 1080P
USB32HDEH Startech Adapter , USB3.0-Digital A/V Cable+1 Port Hub , 1080P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£112.29
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT56325 USB32HDEH Adapter USB3.0-Digital A/V Cable+1 Port Hub 1080P
RT56325 USB32HDEH Adapter USB3.0-Digital A/V Cable+1 Port Hub 1080P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£122.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External graphics card with 1-port USB hub
Supports a resolution of 1920x1200/1080p
USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
USB connector: USB Type-A
Dimensions: 4.9 cm x 8.5 cm x 1.7 cm
Weight: 66 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB32HDEH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus ACA948EU
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato USB hub for Stream Deck+
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-330118-200-S
£59.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Twelve South AirFly Pro 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232INT2
£58.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDMM15M
£47.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2322F
£58.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDEH
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.14
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel