StarTech.com MXTMMHQ25M

Price History
• Resolution: 1920x1200
• Cable length: 25 m
• Technology: Twisted pair, triple shielded, coaxial
• Connector: HD-15 (VGA) male
• Product certifications: RoHS
• Weight: 2.16 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ25M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 25m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M MXTMMHQ25M
Connect your VGA monitor with the highest quality connection availableThe MXTMMHQ25M High Resolution VGA Cable (25-meter) is designed to provide the highest video quality possible through VGA. ideally suited for high resolution applications of 1920x1200 and above.This durably constructed coaxial VGA video cable (HD15 to HD15) eliminates the picture "ghosting" and fuzzy images that are inherent to non-coaxial VGA cables. while delivering superior EMI interference protection by using ferrite cores near the connector ends.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
Startech 25M Coax High Resolution Vga Monitor Cable Hd15 M/M Connect Your Vga Mo MXTMMHQ25M
Startech 25M Coax High Resolution Vga Monitor Cable Hd15 M/M Connect Your Vga Mo, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 25m Coax High Resolution Monitor VGA Cable - HD15 M/M 42306
Connect Your Vga Monitor With The Highest Quality Connection Available The Mxtmmhq25m High Resolution Vga Cable (25-Meter) Is Designed To Provide The Highest Video Quality Possible Through Vga Ideally Suited For High Resolution Applications Of 1920X1200 And Above. This Durably Constructed Coaxial Vga Video Cable (Hd15 To Hd15) Eliminates The Picture "Ghosting" And Fuzzy Images That Are Inherent To Non-Coaxial Vga Cables While Delivering Superior Emi Interference Protection By Using Ferrite Cores Near The Connector Ends. The Startech.Com Advantage - Supports High Resolution Vga Video (1920X1200 Or Above) Suitable For A Wide Range Of Applications - Ferrite Cores Help Eliminate Emi Interference - Backed By Startech.Com Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£73.31
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 25m High Resolution VGA Cable - HD15 to HD15 - M/M Coaxial VGA Video Cable(MXTMMHQ25M) V931490
EMI protection: The VGA to VGA cable features aluminum-mylar foil with braided shielding and ferrite cores that help eliminate electromagnetic interference High-quality video: The VGA monitor cable supports high resolution VGA video (1920 x 1200 or above); plus, the cable is impedance matched at 75 Ohms for vibrant picture colour from your VGA monitor Replacement VGA cable: Replace worn-out or missing VGA cables with this high quality, coax VGA cable Longer cable: Create a longer connection than a typical cable length would allow between a high-resolution VGA display or projector and your computer Reliability Guaraneed: StarTech.com offers a competitive warranty on this HD15 cable with over 3000 products globally, StarTech.com makes hard-to-find easy
prodImage
£75.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resolution: 1920x1200
Cable length: 25 m
Technology: Twisted pair, triple shielded, coaxial
Connector: HD-15 (VGA) male
Product certifications: RoHS
Weight: 2.16 kg

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ25M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MSTCDP122DP
£60.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDBOOST4K
£60.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus AK-330125-100-S
£51.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDEH
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus ACA948EU
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindy Gold High Speed HDMI Cable 5 m (37864)
£49.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC AP9878
£59.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB2AAEXT15M
£53.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB32DPES2
£59.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ25M
prodImage
£60.40
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel