Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)

Price History
• Network adapter for Jabra headsets
• Bluetooth 4.2, Class 1
• Compatible with various models
• Wireless range up to 30 meters
• Crystal-clear sound
• Optimized for Jabra MS-certified headsets
• Easy plug-and-play installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jabra LInk 370 - MS Teams 14208-23
Jabra Link 370 is a USB adapter to enhance Bluetooth® connectivity from your Jabra headset or speakerphone to your laptop.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.26
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter MS - 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets - Microsoft Optimised - Black 14208-23>>Jabra
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra MS-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS - Colour: black
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter MS - 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets - Microsoft Optimised - Black NIM75243
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra MS-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS - Colour: black
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter MS - 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets - Microsoft Optimised - Black 14208-23>>Jabra
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra MS-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS - Colour: black
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
Jabra Link 370 USB-A Bluetooth Adapter MS - 30 Meter/98 Feet Wireless Range for Jabra Headsets - Microsoft Optimised - Black NIM75243
Keep your headphones connected to your PC with a wireless range of up to 30 metres Always have clear conversations: The wireless connection between your PC, the USB adapter and your headset delivers crystal-clear sound Optimised for Jabra MS-certified headsets: Use the software solutions of your choice for seamless working processes Easy installation: Simply plug and play - you can start immediately using your Jabra headset with the Bluetooth USB adapter Scope of delivery: Jabra Link 370 USB A Bluetooth Adapter MS - Colour: black
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Network adapter for Jabra headsets
Bluetooth 4.2, Class 1
Compatible with various models
Wireless range up to 30 meters
Crystal-clear sound
Optimized for Jabra MS-certified headsets
Easy plug-and-play installation

Price History

1M 3M
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jabra

Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)
£111.85
Jabra Link 400c MS (14205-41)Compare 4 Prices
Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)
£107.32
Jabra Link 400c UC (14205-31)Compare 3 Prices
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)
£59.99
Jabra Link 380c UC (14208-25)Compare 1 Prices
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)
£41.99
Jabra Link 380a MS (14208-24)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Conceptronic HUBBIES12B
£25.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6BS
£25.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink CQ4111S
£23.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB31C5C1M
£25.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Equip 332703
£25.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC5
£25.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM6
£25.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HB30A4AIB
£25.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3
£26.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Link 370 MS Teams (14208-23)
prodImage
£25.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£51.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel