StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6BS

Price History
• Mini DisplayPort to DVI adapter cable with a length of 1.8 m
• Supports resolutions up to 1920x1200/1080p 60Hz
• Compatible with Mini DisplayPort devices such as MacBooks and Microsoft Surface Pro
• Easy installation without software or drivers
• Integrated slim and flexible design for better cable management
• Supports Thunderbolt 1 & 2 MacBooks, desktops, laptops, and Mini-ITX computers
• DVI cable with screw lock for a secure connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6BS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter Converter Cable, 6 ft (1.8 m) Active mDP to DVI Cable for PC, 1920 x 1200 - Black B00HJZCEUI
System ram type: ddr3l_1600_sdram Active adapter Cable length: 1.8 m Active Mini DisplayPort to DVI conversion Colour: Black - Active
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft Mini DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter Converter Cable - mDP to DVI 1920x1200 - Black MDP2DVIMM6BS
The MDP2DVIMM6BS 6ft active Mini DisplayPort to DVI adaptercable lets you directly connect your Mini DP video source...
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini DisplayPort to DVI adapter cable with a length of 1.8 m
Supports resolutions up to 1920x1200/1080p 60Hz
Compatible with Mini DisplayPort devices such as MacBooks and Microsoft Surface Pro
Easy installation without software or drivers
Integrated slim and flexible design for better cable management
Supports Thunderbolt 1 & 2 MacBooks, desktops, laptops, and Mini-ITX computers
DVI cable with screw lock for a secure connection

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6BS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2HDMM5MB
£26.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP2HD4K60S
£27.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SAS8087S450
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM10B
£26.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVIMM3BS
£26.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink UA0329
£26.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3
£26.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP14MM5M
£27.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVIMM6BS
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel