StarTech.com USB31C5C1M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB31C5C1M
from £25.16to £42.0210 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB-C cable with Power Delivery (5A)
• Cable length: 1 m
• USB 3.1 (10 Gbit/s)
• Supports data transfer rates up to 10 Gbit/s
• Compatible with Thunderbolt 3 port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB31C5C1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech USB31C5C1M 1M USB 3.1 TYPE C CABLE W/PD 5A - USB-IF CERTIFIED - 3FT - (Cables > USB Cables) B06XDQZ3RF
USB-IF Certified Provides up to 5 amps of power output for fast-charging your mobile devices, or powering your USB-C peripheral devices or laptop Supports data transfer rates up to 10 GBps Thunderbolt 3 port compatible Guaranteed reliability with our 2-year warranty
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB31C5C1M 1M USB 3.1 TYPE C CABLE W/PD 5A - USB-IF CERTIFIED - 3FT - (Cables > USB Cables)
USB-IF Certified Provides up to 5 amps of power output for fast-charging your mobile devices, or powering your USB-C peripheral devices or laptop Supports data transfer rates up to 10 GBps Thunderbolt 3 port compatible Guaranteed reliability with our 2-year warranty
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB31C5C1M 1M USB 3.1 TYPE C CABLE W/PD 5A - USB-IF CERTIFIED - 3FT - (Cables > USB Cables)
USB-IF Certified Provides up to 5 amps of power output for fast-charging your mobile devices, or powering your USB-C peripheral devices or laptop Supports data transfer rates up to 10 GBps Thunderbolt 3 port compatible Guaranteed reliability with our 2-year warranty
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C Cable with Power Delivery (5A) - M/M - 1 m (3 ft.) USB31C5C1M
This USB-C™ cable with power delivery lets you power your USB Type-C™ devices from your USB-C laptop or charge your USB-C laptop from a USB-C wall charger. The USB 3.1 Gen 2 cable is also capable of high-speed data transfers up to 10Gbps. It’s the all-in-one cable for both power and data.Power your USB-C devicesWith up to 5A (100W) of power output. you can use this USB Type-C cable to power your external drive from your USB-C laptop.The cable also lets you power and charge a USB-C laptop. such as your Apple MacBook or Chromebook Pixel™ from a USB-C wall charger. car charger or power bank. Or. you can power your laptop from a USB-C docking station.Fast-charge your mobile devicesThe 5A of power delivery lets you charge your mobile devices faster than with a regular USB-C 3.0 cable. The cable is perfect for people on the move - decrease your charge times and make sure your mobile devices are ready. whenever you need them. while you’re on the road.Deliver full 4K videoThe cable supports full 4K 60Hz video and DisplayPort 1.2 and is compatible with existing DisplayPort displays. It's ideal for connecting your docking station or laptop to a monitor with astonishing resolution. contrast. and color depth for amazing detail.Provide superior connections with USB-IF certified cablesThe cable has undergone rigorous compliance testing and is certified by USB-IF (USB Implementers Forum) to meet all USB 3.1 specifications. This includes all environmental. electrical and mechanical standards. which ensures a reliable and high-quality cable for all of your USB-C devices.The USB31C5C1M from StarTech.com is backed by a 2-year warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C Cable with Power Delivery 5A - M/M - 1 m 3 ft. - USB 3.1 10Gb USB31C5C1M
StarTech.com USB-C Cable with Power Delivery 5A - M/M - 1 m 3 ft. - USB 3.1 10Gb, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£32.15
Shipping: Free
Startech 1M 3 Ft Usb C Cable With Power Delivery 5A M/M Usb 3.1 10Gbps Usb-If Ce USB31C5C1M
Startech 1M 3 Ft Usb C Cable With Power Delivery 5A M/M Usb 3.1 10Gbps Usb-If Ce, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
1m StarTech USB-C Cable USB31C5C1M
1m StarTech USB-C Cable USB31C5C1M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£35.39
Shipping: Free
‎Startech StarTech.com USB C Cable – 3 ft / 1m – with Power Delivery (USB PD) – Power Pass ‎USB31C5C1M
StarTech.com USB C Cable – 3 ft / 1m – with Power Delivery (USB PD) – Power Pass, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£36.04
Shipping: Free
Startech - USB31C5C1M - Usb 3.1 10gb/s Type-c Cable With 5a Power Delivery, 1m
Startech - USB31C5C1M - Usb 3.1 10gb/s Type-c Cable With 5a Power Delivery, 1m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - USB 3.1 10Gb/s Type-C Cable with 5A Power Delivery, 1m USB31C5C1M
STARTECH - USB 3.1 10Gb/s Type-C Cable with 5A Power Delivery, 1m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£42.02
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.02 / Unit
Product Details
USB-C cable with Power Delivery (5A)
Cable length: 1 m
USB 3.1 (10 Gbit/s)
Supports data transfer rates up to 10 Gbit/s
Compatible with Thunderbolt 3 port

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB31C5C1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink CV0059B
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGA
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP HDMI to VGA Adapter (X1B84AA)
£25.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS IMPACT SDW D1 USB (1000299)
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aten VC925
£25.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple USB-C to MagSafe 3 Cable (MLYV3ZM/A)
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell USB-C to Ethernet Adapter (DBQBCBC064)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDVGA
£24.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus ACH226EU
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31C5C1M
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel