Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable (0B47070)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable (0B47070)
from £16.16to £27.457 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Lenovo HDMI Cable
• Length: 2.0 m
• 19-pin Connector
• Suitable for Digital and Display Video Transmission
• Compatible with Various Devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable (0B47070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable, Black 0B47070
Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 2.0m HDMI HDMI cable 2 m HDMI Type A (Standard) Black 0B47070
The 2 meter Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable is a flexible. durable and dependable male to male HDMI cable with a high bandwidth of 340 MHz / 10.2 Gbps. Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable is a high quality cable that offers crisp clear video/audio connectivity and supports full 1080p+ resolutions at 120 Hz. It is future proof to exceed the demands of future high definition video/audio standards. such as 4K x 2K displays and stereo 3D. Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable has a 3 year warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Hdmi To Hdmi Cable 0B47070
Lenovo Hdmi To Hdmi Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 0B47070 - HDMI to HDMI Cable
Lenovo 0B47070 - HDMI to HDMI Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 2.0m HDMI HDMI cable 2 m HDMI Type A Standard Black 0B47070
Lenovo 2.0m HDMI HDMI cable 2 m HDMI Type A Standard Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
0B47070 Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable (Black)
0B47070 Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable (Black), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 0B47070 HDMI to HDMI Cable
Lenovo 0B47070 HDMI to HDMI Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lenovo HDMI Cable
Length: 2.0 m
19-pin Connector
Suitable for Digital and Display Video Transmission
Compatible with Various Devices

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable (0B47070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2HDMM1MB
£16.14
Compare Prices
14 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM10
£16.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DA-70166
£16.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink CV0036A
£16.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2C5C2MW
£15.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axagon HUE-M1C
£16.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MGR
£16.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable (0B47070)
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.30
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel