RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3

Price History
• 2 USB Type-C™ and 2 Type-A ports
• Integrated 10 cm cable
• Dimensions: 9 cm x 4 cm x 1.5 cm
• Weight: 70 g
• Compatible with Apple MacOS and Microsoft Windows
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB 3.0 Hub Type-A to 2x Type-A USB Ports, IB-HUB1426-U3
USB Type-A hub with 2x Type-C and 2x Type-A USB ports 2 x USB Type-C with a transfer rate of up to 5 Gbit/s 2 x USB Type-A with a transfer rate of up to 5 Gbit/s Housing made of high-quality aluminium and plastic Supports Windows, MacOS
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX Us 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) IB-HUB1426-U3
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Icy Box USB 3.0 Hub Type-A to 2x Type-A USB ports.
prodImage
£40.22
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-HUB1426-U3 Usb 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1
ICY BOX IB-HUB1426-U3 Usb 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 USB Type-C™ and 2 Type-A ports
Integrated 10 cm cable
Dimensions: 9 cm x 4 cm x 1.5 cm
Weight: 70 g
Compatible with Apple MacOS and Microsoft Windows

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
£15.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508
£29.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
£20.71
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403ACompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-CCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
£30.39
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£18.34
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB801-TB4
£194.88
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB801-TB4Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo HDMI to HDMI Cable (0B47070)
£24.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo USB-C to USB-A adapter (4X90Q59481)
£23.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C to DP Adapter (N9K78AA)
£24.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HD4K60S
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
TRENDnet TU2-ET100
£24.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC5
£24.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGA
£24.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.22
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel