RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C

Price History
• USB-C to HDMI Adapter
• Resolution up to 4K
• Length: 6.5 cm
• Width: 3 cm
• Height: 1.5 cm
• Weight: 73 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raidsonic ICY BOX IB-AC534-C - external video adapter - black
ICY BOX IB-AC534-C - external video adapter - black
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
‎ICY BOX ICY BOX IB-AC534-C Video Adapter USB Type-C (Alternate Mode) to HDMI, 4K Resolut ‎IB-AC534-C
ICY BOX IB-AC534-C Video Adapter USB Type-C (Alternate Mode) to HDMI, 4K Resolut, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Resolution up to 4K
Length: 6.5 cm
Width: 3 cm
Height: 1.5 cm
Weight: 73 g

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430
£50.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3
£26.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-LAN301-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502
£28.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC502Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£92.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005
£15.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB005Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508
£29.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC508Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403A
£20.71
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403ACompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-C
£37.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB020-CCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3
£24.19
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1426-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1701-C3
£71.38
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1701-C3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SAS87431M
£30.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inline 76820R
£30.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inline 76820Y
£30.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten UC3238
£28.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten VC986B
£30.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo USB-C to LAN adapter (GX90M41965)
£30.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2HDUCP
£30.69
Compare Prices
8 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC534-C
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel