StarTech.com SAS87431M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com SAS87431M
from £32.40to £41.496 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Compatible with 12 GBit/s SAS drives
• Backward compatible with 6 GBit/s SAS and SATA drives
• Cost-effective replacement cable
• Cable length: 1 m
• Connector 1: SFF-8087
• Connector 2: SFF-8643
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SAS87431M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Internal Mini-SAS Cable - SFF-8087 to SFF-8643 - 1 m SAS87431M
This internal mini-SAS cable provides a cost-saving solution for connecting a SAS or SATA adapter to a SAS or SATA backplane that has an SFF-8087 connection.The cable is compatible with 12Gbps SAS drives as well as 6Gbps SATA drives.The SAS87431M is backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
Startech 1M Internal Mini Sas Cable Sff-8087 To Sff-8643 Mini Sas To Mini Sas Ca SAS87431M
Startech 1M Internal Mini Sas Cable Sff-8087 To Sff-8643 Mini Sas To Mini Sas Ca, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1m Internal Mini SAS Cable - SFF-8087 to SFF-8643 - Mini SAS to Mini SAS (SAS87431M) B01LZF30NF
Connect a SAS controller to a SAS backplane 1 m Internal Mini SAS Cable / 1 meter SFF-8087 to SFF-8643 Cable / 1m Mini SAS to Mini SAS Cable / Mini SAS to Mini SAS HD / SAS 2.0 Mini-SAS HD SAS Adapter to SAS Backplane Compatible with 12Gbps SAS drives and backward compatible with 6Gbps SAS and SATA drives International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
StarTech 1m Internal Mini SAS Cable SFF-8087 to SFF-8643 Mini SAS to Mini SAS SAS87431M
StarTech 1m Internal Mini SAS Cable SFF-8087 to SFF-8643 Mini SAS to Mini SAS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 1m Internal Mini SAS Cable - SFF-8087 to SFF-8643 - Mini SAS to Min SAS87431M
StarTech.com 1m Internal Mini SAS Cable - SFF-8087 to SFF-8643 - Mini SAS to Min, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£37.61
Shipping: Free
Startech Internal Sff-8087 Mini-sas Male To Sff-8643 Mini-sas Male Cable, 1m SAS87431M
Startech Internal Sff-8087 Mini-sas Male To Sff-8643 Mini-sas Male Cable, 1m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with 12 GBit/s SAS drives
Backward compatible with 6 GBit/s SAS and SATA drives
Cost-effective replacement cable
Cable length: 1 m
Connector 1: SFF-8087
Connector 2: SFF-8643

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SAS87431M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CDP2HDMM1MB
£32.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SFPCMM1M
£32.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DVIMM2MB
£32.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£34.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£32.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Digitus DA-73102
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com TBLT3MM1MW
£32.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Equip USB Type-C to VGA Adapter (133462)
£31.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC1032
£32.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SAS87431M
prodImage
£32.40
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel